How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Anneke Guthrie
Anneke Guthrie

Partners of 
Anneke Guthrie

Woody Guthrie

Divorced

1 child together

married 1953
divorce 1955

Anneke Guthrie
Bio Details

Full name

Anneke Guthrie

Maiden name

Anneke van Kirk

Also known as

Anneke Van Kirk Marshall

Gender

Female

Age

84 (approx.)

Date of birth

1933

Anneke Guthrie

Anneke Guthrie

Age

84 (approx.)

Born

1933

Anneke Guthrie Partner(s) Other Children

Anneke Guthrie Children

Lorina Guthrie

born 1953, died 1973, age 20 (approx.)
with Woody Guthrie

Trivia

Anneke Guthrie Family

Anneke Guthrie's children:

Anneke Guthrie's daughter was Lorina Guthrie


Anneke Guthrie's former partners:

Anneke Guthrie's former husband was Woody Guthrie


Anneke Guthrie's former in laws:

Anneke Guthrie's former father in law was Charley Guthrie Anneke Guthrie's former mother in law was Nora Guthrie Anneke Guthrie's former grandfather in law is George Sherman Anneke Guthrie's former sister in law was Clara Guthrie Anneke Guthrie's former brother in law is Roy Guthrie Anneke Guthrie's former brother in law is George Guthrie Anneke Guthrie's former sister in law is Mary Jo Guthrie Edgmon