How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Sarah Jane Lithgow
Sarah Jane Lithgow

Partners of 
Sarah Jane Lithgow

Arthur Lithgow III

Married

4 children together

1947

Sarah Jane Lithgow
Bio Details

Full name

Sarah Jane Lithgow

Maiden name

Sarah Jane Price

Gender

Female

Age

95 (approx.)

Date of birth

1917

Date of death:

14 Mar 2012

Sarah Jane Lithgow

Sarah Jane Lithgow

Age

95 (approx.)

Born

1917

Died

14 Mar 2012

Sarah Jane Lithgow Partner(s) Other Children

Sarah Jane Lithgow Children

Robin Lithgow

with Arthur Lithgow III

David Lithgow

with Arthur Lithgow III

Sarah Jane Bokaer

with Arthur Lithgow III

John Lithgow

born 1945, age 71
with Arthur Lithgow III

Star of comedy TV series '3rd Rock from the Sun'

Trivia

Sarah Jane Lithgow Family

Sarah Jane Lithgow's parents:

Sarah Jane Lithgow's father was Orlo Price Sarah Jane Lithgow's mother was Eva Price


Sarah Jane Lithgow's children:

Sarah Jane Lithgow's son is John Lithgow Sarah Jane Lithgow's son is Robin Lithgow Sarah Jane Lithgow's son is David Lithgow Sarah Jane Lithgow's daughter is Sarah Jane Bokaer


Sarah Jane Lithgow's current partners:

Sarah Jane Lithgow's husband was Arthur Lithgow III


Sarah Jane Lithgow's grandparents:

Sarah Jane Lithgow's grandfather was Albert Graves Sarah Jane Lithgow's grandmother was Mary Graves


Sarah Jane Lithgow's great grandparents:

Sarah Jane Lithgow's great grandfather was Warren Graves Sarah Jane Lithgow's great grandmother was Amanda Graves   Sarah Jane Lithgow's great great grandfather was Cotton Graves Sarah Jane Lithgow's great great grandmother was Lydia Graves   Sarah Jane Lithgow's 3x great grandfather was Hezekiah Newcomb Sarah Jane Lithgow's 3x great grandmother was Lydia Newcomb   Sarah Jane Lithgow's 4x great grandfather was Peter Newcomb Sarah Jane Lithgow's 4x great grandmother was Hannah Newcomb   Sarah Jane Lithgow's 5x great grandfather was Hezekiah Newcomb Sarah Jane Lithgow's 5x great grandmother was Jerusha Newcomb   Sarah Jane Lithgow's 6x great grandfather was Thomas Bradford Sarah Jane Lithgow's 6x great grandmother was Anne Bradford   Sarah Jane Lithgow's 7x great grandfather was William Bradford Sarah Jane Lithgow's 7x great grandmother was Alice Bradford   Sarah Jane Lithgow's 8x great grandfather was William Bradford Sarah Jane Lithgow's 8x great grandmother was Alice Bradford


Sarah Jane Lithgow's grandchildren:

Sarah Jane Lithgow's grandson is Ian Lithgow Sarah Jane Lithgow's granddaughter is Phoebe Lithgow Sarah Jane Lithgow's grandson is Nathan Lithgow


Sarah Jane Lithgow's in laws:

Sarah Jane Lithgow's father in law was Arthur Lithgow II Sarah Jane Lithgow's mother in law was Ina Lithgow Sarah Jane Lithgow's sister in law is Marion James Sarah Jane Lithgow's sister in law is Jeannette Peverly Sarah Jane Lithgow's son in law is Mary Lithgow


Sarah Jane Lithgow's former in laws:

Sarah Jane Lithgow's former daughter in law is Phoebe Jean Taynton