How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Eva Price
Eva Price

Partners of 
Eva Price

Orlo Price

Married

1 child together

Eva Price
Bio Details

Full name

Eva Price

Maiden name

Eva Bronson Graves

Gender

Female

Age

72 (approx.)

Date of birth

1875

Date of death:

1947

Eva Price

Eva Price

Age

72 (approx.)

Born

1875

Died

1947

Eva Price Partner(s) Other Children

Eva Price Children

Sarah Jane Lithgow

born 1917, died 2012, age 95 (approx.)
with Orlo Price

Trivia

Eva Price Family

Eva Price's parents:

Eva Price's father was Albert Graves Eva Price's mother was Mary Graves


Eva Price's children:

Eva Price's daughter was Sarah Jane Lithgow


Eva Price's current partners:

Eva Price's husband was Orlo Price


Eva Price's grandparents:

Eva Price's grandfather was Warren Graves Eva Price's grandmother was Amanda Graves


Eva Price's great grandparents:

Eva Price's great grandfather was Cotton Graves Eva Price's great grandmother was Lydia Graves   Eva Price's great great grandfather was Hezekiah Newcomb Eva Price's great great grandmother was Lydia Newcomb   Eva Price's 3x great grandfather was Peter Newcomb Eva Price's 3x great grandmother was Hannah Newcomb   Eva Price's 4x great grandfather was Hezekiah Newcomb Eva Price's 4x great grandmother was Jerusha Newcomb   Eva Price's 5x great grandfather was Thomas Bradford Eva Price's 5x great grandmother was Anne Bradford   Eva Price's 6x great grandfather was William Bradford Eva Price's 6x great grandmother was Alice Bradford   Eva Price's 7x great grandfather was William Bradford Eva Price's 7x great grandmother was Alice Bradford


Eva Price's grandchildren:

Eva Price's grandson is John Lithgow Eva Price's grandson is Robin Lithgow Eva Price's grandson is David Lithgow Eva Price's granddaughter is Sarah Jane Bokaer


Eva Price's great grandchildren:

Eva Price's great grandson is Ian Lithgow Eva Price's great granddaughter is Phoebe Lithgow Eva Price's great grandson is Nathan Lithgow


Eva Price's great uncles and aunts:

Eva Price's great uncle was George Graves Eva Price's great uncle was Alvin Graves


Eva Price's in laws:

Eva Price's son in law was Arthur Lithgow III