How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Mary Graves
Mary Graves

Partners of 
Mary Graves

Albert Graves

Married

1 child together

Mary Graves
Bio Details

Full name

Mary Graves

Maiden name

Mary Bronson

Gender

Female

Age

24 (approx.)

Date of birth

1851

Date of death:

1875

Mary Graves

Mary Graves

Age

24 (approx.)

Born

1851

Died

1875

Mary Graves Partner(s) Other Children

Mary Graves Children

Eva Price

born 1875, died 1947, age 72 (approx.)
with Albert Graves

Trivia

Mary Graves Family

Mary Graves's children:

Mary Graves's daughter was Eva Price


Mary Graves's current partners:

Mary Graves's husband was Albert Graves


Mary Graves's grandchildren:

Mary Graves's granddaughter was Sarah Jane Lithgow


Mary Graves's great grandchildren:

Mary Graves's great grandson is John Lithgow Mary Graves's great grandson is Robin Lithgow Mary Graves's great grandson is David Lithgow Mary Graves's great granddaughter is Sarah Jane Bokaer   Mary Graves's great great grandson is Ian Lithgow Mary Graves's great great granddaughter is Phoebe Lithgow Mary Graves's great great grandson is Nathan Lithgow


Mary Graves's in laws:

Mary Graves's father in law was Warren Graves Mary Graves's mother in law was Amanda Graves Mary Graves's grandfather in law was Cotton Graves Mary Graves's grandmother in law was Lydia Graves Mary Graves's husband Albert Graves's uncle in law was George Graves Mary Graves's husband Albert Graves's uncle in law was Alvin Graves Mary Graves's son in law was Orlo Price