How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Amanda Graves
Amanda Graves

Partners of 
Amanda Graves

Warren Graves

Married

1 child together

Amanda Graves
Bio Details

Full name

Amanda Graves

Maiden name

Amanda Root

Gender

Female

Age

90 (approx.)

Date of birth

Sunday 20 Jan 1811

Birth place

Montague City, Franklin County, Massachusetts, USA

Date of death:

1902

Place of death

Sunderland, Franklin County, Massachusetts, USA

Amanda Graves

Amanda Graves

Age

90 (approx.)

Born

Sunday 20 Jan 1811

Died

1902

Amanda Graves Partner(s) Other Children

Amanda Graves Children

Albert Graves

born 1847, died 1908, age 60
with Warren Graves

Trivia

Amanda Graves Family

Amanda Graves's children:

Amanda Graves's son was Albert Graves


Amanda Graves's current partners:

Amanda Graves's husband was Warren Graves


Amanda Graves's grandchildren:

Amanda Graves's granddaughter was Eva Price


Amanda Graves's great grandchildren:

Amanda Graves's great granddaughter was Sarah Jane Lithgow   Amanda Graves's great great grandson is John Lithgow Amanda Graves's great great grandson is Robin Lithgow Amanda Graves's great great grandson is David Lithgow Amanda Graves's great great granddaughter is Sarah Jane Bokaer   Amanda Graves's 3x great grandson is Ian Lithgow Amanda Graves's 3x great granddaughter is Phoebe Lithgow Amanda Graves's 3x great grandson is Nathan Lithgow


Amanda Graves's in laws:

Amanda Graves's father in law was Cotton Graves Amanda Graves's mother in law was Lydia Graves Amanda Graves's grandfather in law was Hezekiah Newcomb Amanda Graves's grandmother in law was Lydia Newcomb Amanda Graves's brother in law was George Graves Amanda Graves's brother in law was Alvin Graves Amanda Graves's husband Warren Graves's uncle in law was Hezekiah Newcomb Amanda Graves's husband Warren Graves's uncle in law was William Newcomb Amanda Graves's husband Warren Graves's uncle in law was Dalton Newcomb Amanda Graves's daughter in law was Mary Graves