How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Lydia Newcomb
Lydia Newcomb

Partners of 
Lydia Newcomb

Hezekiah Newcomb

Married

4 children together

Lydia Newcomb
Bio Details

Full name

Lydia Newcomb

Maiden name

Lydia Hunt

Gender

Female

Age

85 (approx.)

Date of birth

1749

Date of death:

1834

Lydia Newcomb

Lydia Newcomb

Age

85 (approx.)

Born

1749

Died

1834

Lydia Newcomb Partner(s) Other Children

Lydia Newcomb Children

Hezekiah Newcomb

born 1769, died 1844, age 75 (approx.)
with Hezekiah Newcomb

Unknown

born 1770, died 1849, age 79 (approx.)
with Hezekiah Newcomb

Lydia Graves

born 1772, died 1837, age 65
with Hezekiah Newcomb

William Newcomb

born 1776, died 1823, age 47 (approx.)
with Hezekiah Newcomb

Dalton Newcomb

born 1784, died 1861, age 77 (approx.)
with Hezekiah Newcomb

Trivia

Lydia Newcomb Family

Lydia Newcomb's children:

Lydia Newcomb's son was Hezekiah Newcomb Lydia Newcomb's daughter was Lydia Graves Lydia Newcomb's son was William Newcomb Lydia Newcomb's son was Dalton Newcomb


Lydia Newcomb's current partners:

Lydia Newcomb's husband was Hezekiah Newcomb


Lydia Newcomb's grandchildren:

Lydia Newcomb's grandson was George Graves Lydia Newcomb's grandson was Warren Graves Lydia Newcomb's grandson was Alvin Graves


Lydia Newcomb's great grandchildren:

Lydia Newcomb's great grandson was Albert Graves   Lydia Newcomb's great great granddaughter was Eva Price   Lydia Newcomb's 3x great granddaughter was Sarah Jane Lithgow   Lydia Newcomb's 4x great grandson is John Lithgow Lydia Newcomb's 4x great grandson is Robin Lithgow Lydia Newcomb's 4x great grandson is David Lithgow Lydia Newcomb's 4x great granddaughter is Sarah Jane Bokaer   Lydia Newcomb's 5x great grandson is Ian Lithgow Lydia Newcomb's 5x great granddaughter is Phoebe Lithgow Lydia Newcomb's 5x great grandson is Nathan Lithgow


Lydia Newcomb's in laws:

Lydia Newcomb's father in law was Peter Newcomb Lydia Newcomb's mother in law was Hannah Newcomb Lydia Newcomb's grandfather in law was Hezekiah Newcomb Lydia Newcomb's grandmother in law was Jerusha Newcomb Lydia Newcomb's sister in law was Jemima Clark Lydia Newcomb's brother in law was Joseph Newcomb Lydia Newcomb's husband Hezekiah Newcomb's uncle in law was Silas Newcomb Lydia Newcomb's husband Hezekiah Newcomb's uncle in law was Thomas Newcomb Lydia Newcomb's husband Hezekiah Newcomb's aunt in law was Elizabeth Barstow Lydia Newcomb's husband Hezekiah Newcomb's aunt in law was Jerushe Cleveland Lydia Newcomb's husband Hezekiah Newcomb's uncle in law was Samuel Newcomb Lydia Newcomb's husband Hezekiah Newcomb's aunt in law was Jemima Kinney Lydia Newcomb's husband Hezekiah Newcomb's uncle in law was James Newcomb Lydia Newcomb's son in law was Cotton Graves