How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Hannah Newcomb
Hannah Newcomb

Partners of 
Hannah Newcomb

Peter Newcomb

Married

3 children together

Hannah Newcomb
Bio Details

Full name

Hannah Newcomb

Maiden name

Hannah English

Gender

Female

Age

74 (approx.)

Date of birth

1722

Date of death:

1796

Hannah Newcomb

Hannah Newcomb

Age

74 (approx.)

Born

1722

Died

1796

Hannah Newcomb Partner(s) Other Children

Hannah Newcomb Children

Hezekiah Newcomb

born 1747, died 1821, age 73
with Peter Newcomb

Jemima Clark

born 1756, died 1844, age 88 (approx.)
with Peter Newcomb

Joseph Newcomb

born 1762, died 1814, age 52 (approx.)
with Peter Newcomb

Trivia

Hannah Newcomb Family

Hannah Newcomb's children:

Hannah Newcomb's son was Hezekiah Newcomb Hannah Newcomb's daughter was Jemima Clark Hannah Newcomb's son was Joseph Newcomb


Hannah Newcomb's current partners:

Hannah Newcomb's husband was Peter Newcomb


Hannah Newcomb's grandchildren:

Hannah Newcomb's grandson was Hezekiah Newcomb Hannah Newcomb's granddaughter was Lydia Graves Hannah Newcomb's grandson was William Newcomb Hannah Newcomb's grandson was Dalton Newcomb


Hannah Newcomb's great grandchildren:

Hannah Newcomb's great grandson was George Graves Hannah Newcomb's great grandson was Warren Graves Hannah Newcomb's great grandson was Alvin Graves   Hannah Newcomb's great great grandson was Albert Graves   Hannah Newcomb's 3x great granddaughter was Eva Price   Hannah Newcomb's 4x great granddaughter was Sarah Jane Lithgow   Hannah Newcomb's 5x great grandson is John Lithgow Hannah Newcomb's 5x great grandson is Robin Lithgow Hannah Newcomb's 5x great grandson is David Lithgow Hannah Newcomb's 5x great granddaughter is Sarah Jane Bokaer   Hannah Newcomb's 6x great grandson is Ian Lithgow Hannah Newcomb's 6x great granddaughter is Phoebe Lithgow Hannah Newcomb's 6x great grandson is Nathan Lithgow


Hannah Newcomb's in laws:

Hannah Newcomb's father in law was Hezekiah Newcomb Hannah Newcomb's mother in law was Jerusha Newcomb Hannah Newcomb's grandfather in law was Thomas Bradford Hannah Newcomb's grandmother in law was Anne Bradford Hannah Newcomb's brother in law was Silas Newcomb Hannah Newcomb's brother in law was Thomas Newcomb Hannah Newcomb's sister in law was Elizabeth Barstow Hannah Newcomb's sister in law was Jerushe Cleveland Hannah Newcomb's brother in law was Samuel Newcomb Hannah Newcomb's sister in law was Jemima Kinney Hannah Newcomb's brother in law was James Newcomb Hannah Newcomb's husband Peter Newcomb's uncle in law was James Bradford Hannah Newcomb's husband Peter Newcomb's aunt-by-marriage was Susanna Bradford Hannah Newcomb's daughter in law was Lydia Newcomb