How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Jerushe Cleveland
Jerushe Cleveland

Partners of 
Jerushe Cleveland

Jerushe Cleveland
Bio Details

Full name

Jerushe Cleveland

Maiden name

Jerushe Newcomb

Gender

Female

Age

76 (approx.)

Date of birth

1728

Date of death:

1804

Jerushe Cleveland Siblings

Silas Newcomb

Brother

Peter Newcomb

Brother

Thomas Newcomb

Brother

Elizabeth Barstow

Sister

Samuel Newcomb

Brother

Jemima Kinney

Sister

James Newcomb

Brother

Jerushe Cleveland

Jerushe Cleveland

Age

76 (approx.)

Born

1728

Died

1804

Trivia

Jerushe Cleveland Family

Jerushe Cleveland's parents:

Jerushe Cleveland's father was Hezekiah Newcomb Jerushe Cleveland's mother was Jerusha Newcomb


Jerushe Cleveland's siblings:

Jerushe Cleveland's brother was Silas Newcomb Jerushe Cleveland's brother was Peter Newcomb Jerushe Cleveland's brother was Thomas Newcomb Jerushe Cleveland's sister was Elizabeth Barstow Jerushe Cleveland's brother was Samuel Newcomb Jerushe Cleveland's sister was Jemima Kinney Jerushe Cleveland's brother was James Newcomb


Jerushe Cleveland's nieces and nephews:

Jerushe Cleveland's nephew was Hezekiah Newcomb Jerushe Cleveland's niece was Jemima Clark Jerushe Cleveland's nephew was Joseph Newcomb


Jerushe Cleveland's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Jerushe Cleveland's great nephew was Hezekiah Newcomb Jerushe Cleveland's great niece was Lydia Graves Jerushe Cleveland's great nephew was William Newcomb Jerushe Cleveland's great nephew was Dalton Newcomb


Jerushe Cleveland's grandparents:

Jerushe Cleveland's grandfather was Thomas Bradford Jerushe Cleveland's grandmother was Anne Bradford


Jerushe Cleveland's great grandparents:

Jerushe Cleveland's great grandfather was William Bradford Jerushe Cleveland's great grandmother was Alice Bradford   Jerushe Cleveland's great great grandfather was William Bradford Jerushe Cleveland's great great grandmother was Alice Bradford


Jerushe Cleveland's uncles and aunts:

Jerushe Cleveland's uncle was James Bradford Jerushe Cleveland's aunt-by-marriage was Susanna Bradford


Jerushe Cleveland's great uncles and aunts:

Jerushe Cleveland's great aunt was Mary Bradford Jerushe Cleveland's great uncle was John Bradford Jerushe Cleveland's great uncle was William Bradford Jerushe Cleveland's great aunt was Mercy Steele Jerushe Cleveland's great aunt was Alice Fitch Jerushe Cleveland's great aunt was Hannah Ripley Jerushe Cleveland's great aunt was Melatiah Steele Jerushe Cleveland's great aunt was Samuel Bradford Jerushe Cleveland's great aunt was Sarah Baker


Jerushe Cleveland's cousins:

Jerushe Cleveland's cousin was Mary Woodward


Jerushe Cleveland's first cousins once removed:

Jerushe Cleveland's first cousin once removed was Asa Woodward Jerushe Cleveland's first cousin once removed was Thomas Steel Jerushe Cleveland's first cousin once removed was Abiel Webster Jerushe Cleveland's first cousin once removed was Daniel Steele Jerushe Cleveland's first cousin once removed was Eliphalet Steele Jerushe Cleveland's first cousin once removed was Alice Edgerton Jerushe Cleveland's first cousin once removed was Hannah Webb Jerushe Cleveland's first cousin once removed was Faith Bingham Jerushe Cleveland's first cousin once removed was Joshua Ripley II Jerushe Cleveland's first cousin once removed was Margaret Seabury Jerushe Cleveland's first cousin once removed was Leah Bradford Jerushe Cleveland's first cousin once removed was Rachel Tracy Jerushe Cleveland's first cousin once removed was Hezekiah Ripley Jerushe Cleveland's first cousin once removed was David Ripley Jerushe Cleveland's first cousin once removed was Irene Manning Jerushe Cleveland's first cousin once removed was Ann Wheat Jerushe Cleveland's first cousin once removed was Jerusha Brown


Jerushe Cleveland's second cousins:

Jerushe Cleveland's second cousin was Jerusha Mills Jerushe Cleveland's second cousin was Samuel Steele Jerushe Cleveland's second cousin was Susanna Hosmer Jerushe Cleveland's second cousin was Mary Abbe Jerushe Cleveland's second cousin was Phinehas Ripley Jerushe Cleveland's second cousin was Hannah Ripley Jerushe Cleveland's second cousin was Nathaniel Ripley Jerushe Cleveland's second cousin was Elizabeth Alden Jerushe Cleveland's second cousin was Joshua Ripley Jerushe Cleveland's second cousin was Ebenezer Ripley Jerushe Cleveland's second cousin was William Ripley Jerushe Cleveland's second cousin was John Ripley