How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Elizabeth Barstow
Elizabeth Barstow

Partners of 
Elizabeth Barstow

Elizabeth Barstow
Bio Details

Full name

Elizabeth Barstow

Maiden name

Elizabeth Newcomb

Gender

Female

Age

74 (approx.)

Date of birth

1727

Date of death:

1801

Elizabeth Barstow Siblings

Silas Newcomb

Brother

Peter Newcomb

Brother

Thomas Newcomb

Brother

Jerushe Cleveland

Sister

Samuel Newcomb

Brother

Jemima Kinney

Sister

James Newcomb

Brother

Elizabeth Barstow

Elizabeth Barstow

Age

74 (approx.)

Born

1727

Died

1801

Trivia

Elizabeth Barstow Family

Elizabeth Barstow's parents:

Elizabeth Barstow's father was Hezekiah Newcomb Elizabeth Barstow's mother was Jerusha Newcomb


Elizabeth Barstow's siblings:

Elizabeth Barstow's brother was Silas Newcomb Elizabeth Barstow's brother was Peter Newcomb Elizabeth Barstow's brother was Thomas Newcomb Elizabeth Barstow's sister was Jerushe Cleveland Elizabeth Barstow's brother was Samuel Newcomb Elizabeth Barstow's sister was Jemima Kinney Elizabeth Barstow's brother was James Newcomb


Elizabeth Barstow's nieces and nephews:

Elizabeth Barstow's nephew was Hezekiah Newcomb Elizabeth Barstow's niece was Jemima Clark Elizabeth Barstow's nephew was Joseph Newcomb


Elizabeth Barstow's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Elizabeth Barstow's great nephew was Hezekiah Newcomb Elizabeth Barstow's great niece was Lydia Graves Elizabeth Barstow's great nephew was William Newcomb Elizabeth Barstow's great nephew was Dalton Newcomb


Elizabeth Barstow's grandparents:

Elizabeth Barstow's grandfather was Thomas Bradford Elizabeth Barstow's grandmother was Anne Bradford


Elizabeth Barstow's great grandparents:

Elizabeth Barstow's great grandfather was William Bradford Elizabeth Barstow's great grandmother was Alice Bradford   Elizabeth Barstow's great great grandfather was William Bradford Elizabeth Barstow's great great grandmother was Alice Bradford


Elizabeth Barstow's uncles and aunts:

Elizabeth Barstow's uncle was James Bradford Elizabeth Barstow's aunt-by-marriage was Susanna Bradford


Elizabeth Barstow's great uncles and aunts:

Elizabeth Barstow's great aunt was Mary Bradford Elizabeth Barstow's great uncle was John Bradford Elizabeth Barstow's great uncle was William Bradford Elizabeth Barstow's great aunt was Mercy Steele Elizabeth Barstow's great aunt was Alice Fitch Elizabeth Barstow's great aunt was Hannah Ripley Elizabeth Barstow's great aunt was Melatiah Steele Elizabeth Barstow's great aunt was Samuel Bradford Elizabeth Barstow's great aunt was Sarah Baker


Elizabeth Barstow's cousins:

Elizabeth Barstow's cousin was Mary Woodward


Elizabeth Barstow's first cousins once removed:

Elizabeth Barstow's first cousin once removed was Asa Woodward Elizabeth Barstow's first cousin once removed was Thomas Steel Elizabeth Barstow's first cousin once removed was Abiel Webster Elizabeth Barstow's first cousin once removed was Daniel Steele Elizabeth Barstow's first cousin once removed was Eliphalet Steele Elizabeth Barstow's first cousin once removed was Alice Edgerton Elizabeth Barstow's first cousin once removed was Hannah Webb Elizabeth Barstow's first cousin once removed was Faith Bingham Elizabeth Barstow's first cousin once removed was Joshua Ripley II Elizabeth Barstow's first cousin once removed was Margaret Seabury Elizabeth Barstow's first cousin once removed was Leah Bradford Elizabeth Barstow's first cousin once removed was Rachel Tracy Elizabeth Barstow's first cousin once removed was Hezekiah Ripley Elizabeth Barstow's first cousin once removed was David Ripley Elizabeth Barstow's first cousin once removed was Irene Manning Elizabeth Barstow's first cousin once removed was Jerusha Brown Elizabeth Barstow's first cousin once removed was Ann Wheat


Elizabeth Barstow's second cousins:

Elizabeth Barstow's second cousin was Jerusha Mills Elizabeth Barstow's second cousin was Samuel Steele Elizabeth Barstow's second cousin was Susanna Hosmer Elizabeth Barstow's second cousin was Mary Abbe Elizabeth Barstow's second cousin was Phinehas Ripley Elizabeth Barstow's second cousin was Hannah Ripley Elizabeth Barstow's second cousin was Nathaniel Ripley Elizabeth Barstow's second cousin was Elizabeth Alden Elizabeth Barstow's second cousin was Joshua Ripley Elizabeth Barstow's second cousin was Ebenezer Ripley Elizabeth Barstow's second cousin was William Ripley Elizabeth Barstow's second cousin was John Ripley