How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Princess Tamara Czartoryska
Princess Tamara Czartoryska

Partners of 
Princess Tamara Czartoryska

Princess Tamara Czartoryska
Bio Details

Full name

Princess Tamara Laura Czartoryska

Also known as

Tamara Laura Maria De Los Dolores Luisa Fernanda Victoria Y Todos Los Santos Czartoryski Y Picciotto

Gender

Female

Age

39

Date of birth

Sunday 23 Apr 1978

Birth place

London, England, UK

Sportswoman, TV Presenter & Model.
Cousin once removed of King Juan Carlos of Spain
Princess Tamara Czartoryska

Princess Tamara Laura Czartoryska

Age

39

Born

Sunday 23 Apr 1978

Trivia

Princess Tamara Czartoryska Family

Princess Tamara Czartoryska's parents:

Princess Tamara Czartoryska's father is Prince Adam Czartoryski-Borbon Princess Tamara Czartoryska's mother is Nora Picciotto


Princess Tamara Czartoryska's former step-parents:

Princess Tamara Czartoryska's former step-father is Steven-Carel Bentinck


Princess Tamara Czartoryska's grandparents:

Princess Tamara Czartoryska's grandmother was Princess Maria de los Dolores of Bourbon-Two Sicilies Princess Tamara Czartoryska's grandfather was Prince Joseph Czartoryski


Princess Tamara Czartoryska's great grandparents:

Princess Tamara Czartoryska's great grandfather was Prince Carlos Of Bourbon-Two Sicilies Princess Tamara Czartoryska's great grandmother was Princess Louise of Orleans


Princess Tamara Czartoryska's great uncles and aunts:

Princess Tamara Czartoryska's great aunt was Princess Maria Mercedes,


Princess Tamara Czartoryska's first cousins once removed:

Princess Tamara Czartoryska's first cousin once removed is King Juan Carlos I, King of Spain Princess Tamara Czartoryska's first cousin once removed is Pilar, Duchess Of Badajoz Princess Tamara Czartoryska's first cousin once removed is Margarita, Duchess Of Soria


Princess Tamara Czartoryska's second cousins:

Princess Tamara Czartoryska's second cousin is King Felipe VI of Spain Princess Tamara Czartoryska's second cousin is Princess Elena Of Spain Princess Tamara Czartoryska's second cousin is Cristina, Duchess Of Palma De Mallorca