How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Mary Soule
Mary Soule

Partners of 
Mary Soule

Zachariah Soule

Married

3 children together

Mary Soule
Bio Details

Full name

Mary Soule

Maiden name

Mary Eaton

Gender

Female

Age

74 (approx.)

Date of birth

1699

Date of death:

1773

Mary Soule

Mary Soule

Age

74 (approx.)

Born

1699

Died

1773

Mary Soule Partner(s) Other Children

Mary Soule Children

Sarah Tinkham

born 1727, died 1807, age 80
with Zachariah Soule

Ephraim Soule

born 1729, died 1817, age 88 (approx.)
with Zachariah Soule

Eunice Tinkham

born 1736, died 1808, age 72 (approx.)
with Zachariah Soule

Trivia

Mary Soule Family

Mary Soule's children:

Mary Soule's daughter was Sarah Tinkham Mary Soule's son was Ephraim Soule Mary Soule's daughter was Eunice Tinkham


Mary Soule's current partners:

Mary Soule's husband was Zachariah Soule


Mary Soule's grandchildren:

Mary Soule's granddaughter was Sarah Churchill Mary Soule's grandson was Nathan Tinkham Mary Soule's granddaughter was Isaiah Tinkham Mary Soule's grandson was Zenas Tinkham


Mary Soule's great grandchildren:

Mary Soule's great grandson was Zenas Tinkham Mary Soule's great grandson was Isaiah Tinkham Mary Soule's great granddaughter was Sarah Brownell Mary Soule's great grandson was Noah Tinkham Mary Soule's great granddaughter was Susannah Child Mary Soule's great grandson was Ellis Tinkham Mary Soule's great grandson was Daniel Tinkham Mary Soule's great granddaughter was Celia Snow   Mary Soule's great great grandson was Orlando Child Mary Soule's great great grandson was David Child Mary Soule's great great granddaughter was Alice Leonard   Mary Soule's 3x great granddaughter was Susan McCord Mary Soule's 3x great granddaughter was Lucinda Elliott Mary Soule's 3x great grandson was David Child   Mary Soule's 4x great grandson was Orin L. McCord Mary Soule's 4x great grandson was Wilmot J. McCord Mary Soule's 4x great grandson was Warren C. McCord Mary Soule's 4x great grandson was Charles McCord Mary Soule's 4x great grandson was Frank P. McCord   Mary Soule's 5x great granddaughter was Hazel Van Dyke   Mary Soule's 6x great grandson is Dick Van Dyke Mary Soule's 6x great grandson is Jerry Van Dyke   Mary Soule's 7x great grandson is Chris Van Dyke Mary Soule's 7x great granddaughter is Barry Van Dyke Mary Soule's 7x great granddaughter is Carrie McNally Mary Soule's 7x great granddaughter is Stacy Van Dyke   Mary Soule's 8x great granddaughter was Jessica Van Dyke Mary Soule's 8x great grandson is Carey Van Dyke Mary Soule's 8x great grandson is Shane Van Dyke Mary Soule's 8x great grandson is Wes Van Dyke Mary Soule's 8x great granddaughter is Taryn Van Dyke Mary Soule's 8x great granddaughter is Kristen McNally Mary Soule's 8x great grandson is Tyler McNally   Mary Soule's 9x great granddaughter is Ava Van Dyke Mary Soule's 9x great granddaughter is Gracie Van Dyke Mary Soule's 9x great granddaughter is Jane Van Dyke


Mary Soule's in laws:

Mary Soule's father in law was Benjamin Soule Mary Soule's mother in law was Sarah Soule Mary Soule's grandfather in law was John Soule Mary Soule's grandmother in law was Rebecca Soule Mary Soule's grandfather in law was Alexander Standish Mary Soule's grandmother in law was Sarah Standish Mary Soule's sister in law was Hannah Samson Mary Soule's sister in law was Sarah Soule Mary Soule's sister in law was Deborah Fuller Mary Soule's brother in law was Benjamin Soule Mary Soule's brother in law was Ebenezer Soule Mary Soule's husband Zachariah Soule's aunt in law was Rebecca Weston Mary Soule's husband Zachariah Soule's aunt in law was Sarah Wright Mary Soule's husband Zachariah Soule's uncle-by-marriage was Adam Wright Mary Soule's husband Zachariah Soule's uncle in law was James Soule Mary Soule's husband Zachariah Soule's aunt-by-marriage was Lydia Soule Mary Soule's husband Zachariah Soule's aunt in law was Rachel Cobb Mary Soule's husband Zachariah Soule's uncle in law was Moses Soule Mary Soule's husband Zachariah Soule's uncle in law was Joshua Soule Mary Soule's husband Zachariah Soule's uncle in law was John Soule Mary Soule's husband Zachariah Soule's uncle in law was Joseph Soule Mary Soule's husband Zachariah Soule's uncle in law was Josiah Soule Mary Soule's husband Zachariah Soule's aunt in law was Lorah Sampson Mary Soule's husband Zachariah Soule's aunt in law was Lydia Sampson Mary Soule's husband Zachariah Soule's uncle in law was David Standish Mary Soule's husband Zachariah Soule's aunt in law was Mercy Samson Mary Soule's husband Zachariah Soule's aunt in law was Elizabeth Delano Mary Soule's husband Zachariah Soule's uncle in law was Myles Standish Mary Soule's husband Zachariah Soule's uncle in law was Ebenezer Standish Mary Soule's son in law was Nathan Tinkham