How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Adeline McCord
Adeline McCord

Partners of 
Adeline McCord

Charles McCord

Married

1 child together

Adeline McCord
Bio Details

Full name

Adeline Verinda McCord

Maiden name

Adeline Verinda Neal

Gender

Female

Age

86 (approx.)

Date of birth

1873

Date of death:

1959

Adeline McCord

Adeline Verinda McCord

Age

86 (approx.)

Born

1873

Died

1959

Adeline McCord Partner(s) Other Children

Adeline McCord Children

Hazel Van Dyke

born 1896, died 1992, age 95
with Charles McCord

Trivia

Adeline McCord Family

Adeline McCord's children:

Adeline McCord's daughter was Hazel Van Dyke


Adeline McCord's current partners:

Adeline McCord's husband was Charles McCord


Adeline McCord's grandchildren:

Adeline McCord's grandson is Dick Van Dyke Adeline McCord's grandson is Jerry Van Dyke


Adeline McCord's great grandchildren:

Adeline McCord's great grandson is Chris Van Dyke Adeline McCord's great granddaughter is Barry Van Dyke Adeline McCord's great granddaughter is Carrie McNally Adeline McCord's great granddaughter is Stacy Van Dyke   Adeline McCord's great great granddaughter was Jessica Van Dyke Adeline McCord's great great grandson is Carey Van Dyke Adeline McCord's great great grandson is Shane Van Dyke Adeline McCord's great great grandson is Wes Van Dyke Adeline McCord's great great granddaughter is Taryn Van Dyke Adeline McCord's great great granddaughter is Kristen McNally Adeline McCord's great great grandson is Tyler McNally   Adeline McCord's 3x great granddaughter is Ava Van Dyke Adeline McCord's 3x great granddaughter is Gracie Van Dyke Adeline McCord's 3x great granddaughter is Jane Van Dyke


Adeline McCord's in laws:

Adeline McCord's father in law was Ninian McCord Adeline McCord's mother in law was Susan McCord Adeline McCord's grandfather in law was David Child Adeline McCord's grandmother in law was Margaret Child Adeline McCord's brother in law was Orin L. McCord Adeline McCord's brother in law was Wilmot J. McCord Adeline McCord's brother in law was Warren C. McCord Adeline McCord's brother in law was Frank P. McCord Adeline McCord's husband Charles McCord's aunt in law was Lucinda Elliott Adeline McCord's husband Charles McCord's uncle in law was David Child Adeline McCord's son in law was Loren Van Dyke