How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Lucinda Elliott
Lucinda Elliott

Partners of 
Lucinda Elliott

Lucinda Elliott
Bio Details

Full name

Lucinda Alice Elliott

Maiden name

Lucinda Alice Child

Gender

Female

Age

89 (approx.)

Date of birth

1846

Date of death:

1935

Lucinda Elliott Siblings

Susan McCord

Sister

David Child

Brother

Lucinda Elliott

Lucinda Alice Elliott

Age

89 (approx.)

Born

1846

Died

1935

Trivia

Lucinda Elliott Family

Lucinda Elliott's parents:

Lucinda Elliott's father was David Child Lucinda Elliott's mother was Margaret Child


Lucinda Elliott's siblings:

Lucinda Elliott's sister was Susan McCord Lucinda Elliott's brother was David Child


Lucinda Elliott's nieces and nephews:

Lucinda Elliott's nephew was Orin L. McCord Lucinda Elliott's nephew was Wilmot J. McCord Lucinda Elliott's nephew was Warren C. McCord Lucinda Elliott's nephew was Charles McCord Lucinda Elliott's nephew was Frank P. McCord


Lucinda Elliott's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Lucinda Elliott's great niece was Hazel Van Dyke


Lucinda Elliott's grandparents:

Lucinda Elliott's grandfather was David Child Lucinda Elliott's grandmother was Susannah Child


Lucinda Elliott's great grandparents:

Lucinda Elliott's great grandfather was Susanna Tinkham Lucinda Elliott's great grandmother was Isaiah Tinkham   Lucinda Elliott's great great grandfather was Nathan Tinkham Lucinda Elliott's great great grandmother was Sarah Tinkham   Lucinda Elliott's 3x great grandfather was Zachariah Soule Lucinda Elliott's 3x great grandmother was Mary Soule Lucinda Elliott's 3x great grandfather was Isaac Tinkham Lucinda Elliott's 3x great grandmother was Abijah Tinkham   Lucinda Elliott's 4x great grandfather was Benjamin Soule Lucinda Elliott's 4x great grandmother was Sarah Soule Lucinda Elliott's 4x great grandfather was Ephraim Tinkham Lucinda Elliott's 4x great grandmother was Esther Tinkham   Lucinda Elliott's 5x great grandfather was Alexander Standish Lucinda Elliott's 5x great grandmother was Sarah Standish Lucinda Elliott's 5x great grandfather was John Soule Lucinda Elliott's 5x great grandmother was Rebecca Soule Lucinda Elliott's 5x great grandfather was Richard Wright Lucinda Elliott's 5x great grandmother was Hester Wright Lucinda Elliott's 5x great grandfather was Ephraim Tinkham Lucinda Elliott's 5x great grandmother was Mary Tinkham   Lucinda Elliott's 6x great grandfather was John Alden Lucinda Elliott's 6x great grandmother was Priscilla Alden Lucinda Elliott's 6x great grandfather was Myles Standish Lucinda Elliott's 6x great grandfather was George Soule Lucinda Elliott's 6x great grandfather was Francis Cooke Lucinda Elliott's 6x great grandfather was Peter Browne Lucinda Elliott's 6x great grandmother was Barbara Standish Lucinda Elliott's 6x great grandmother was Mary Soule Lucinda Elliott's 6x great grandmother was Hester Cooke Lucinda Elliott's 6x great grandmother was Martha Browne   Lucinda Elliott's 7x great grandfather was William Mullins Lucinda Elliott's 7x great grandmother was Alice Mullins


Lucinda Elliott's uncles and aunts:

Lucinda Elliott's uncle was Orlando Child Lucinda Elliott's aunt was Alice Leonard


Lucinda Elliott's great uncles and aunts:

Lucinda Elliott's great uncle was Zenas Tinkham Lucinda Elliott's great uncle was Isaiah Tinkham Lucinda Elliott's great aunt was Sarah Brownell Lucinda Elliott's great uncle was Noah Tinkham Lucinda Elliott's great uncle was Ellis Tinkham Lucinda Elliott's great uncle was Daniel Tinkham Lucinda Elliott's great aunt was Celia Snow