How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Celia Snow
Celia Snow

Partners of 
Celia Snow

Celia Snow
Bio Details

Full name

Celia Snow

Maiden name

Celia Tinkham

Gender

Female

Age

21 (approx.)

Date of birth

1796

Date of death:

1817

Celia Snow Siblings

Zenas Tinkham

Brother

Isaiah Tinkham

Brother

Sarah Brownell

Sister

Noah Tinkham

Brother

Susannah Child

Sister

Ellis Tinkham

Brother

Daniel Tinkham

Brother

Celia Snow

Celia Snow

Age

21 (approx.)

Born

1796

Died

1817

Trivia

Celia Snow Family

Celia Snow's parents:

Celia Snow's father was Susanna Tinkham Celia Snow's mother was Isaiah Tinkham


Celia Snow's siblings:

Celia Snow's brother was Zenas Tinkham Celia Snow's brother was Isaiah Tinkham Celia Snow's sister was Sarah Brownell Celia Snow's brother was Noah Tinkham Celia Snow's sister was Susannah Child Celia Snow's brother was Ellis Tinkham Celia Snow's brother was Daniel Tinkham


Celia Snow's nieces and nephews:

Celia Snow's nephew was Orlando Child Celia Snow's nephew was David Child Celia Snow's niece was Alice Leonard


Celia Snow's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Celia Snow's great niece was Susan McCord Celia Snow's great niece was Lucinda Elliott Celia Snow's great nephew was David Child


Celia Snow's grandparents:

Celia Snow's grandfather was Nathan Tinkham Celia Snow's grandmother was Sarah Tinkham


Celia Snow's great grandparents:

Celia Snow's great grandfather was Zachariah Soule Celia Snow's great grandmother was Mary Soule Celia Snow's great grandfather was Isaac Tinkham Celia Snow's great grandmother was Abijah Tinkham   Celia Snow's great great grandfather was Benjamin Soule Celia Snow's great great grandmother was Sarah Soule Celia Snow's great great grandfather was Ephraim Tinkham Celia Snow's great great grandmother was Esther Tinkham   Celia Snow's 3x great grandfather was Alexander Standish Celia Snow's 3x great grandmother was Sarah Standish Celia Snow's 3x great grandfather was John Soule Celia Snow's 3x great grandmother was Rebecca Soule Celia Snow's 3x great grandfather was Richard Wright Celia Snow's 3x great grandmother was Hester Wright Celia Snow's 3x great grandfather was Ephraim Tinkham Celia Snow's 3x great grandmother was Mary Tinkham   Celia Snow's 4x great grandfather was John Alden Celia Snow's 4x great grandmother was Priscilla Alden Celia Snow's 4x great grandfather was Myles Standish Celia Snow's 4x great grandfather was George Soule Celia Snow's 4x great grandfather was Francis Cooke Celia Snow's 4x great grandfather was Peter Browne Celia Snow's 4x great grandmother was Barbara Standish Celia Snow's 4x great grandmother was Mary Soule Celia Snow's 4x great grandmother was Hester Cooke Celia Snow's 4x great grandmother was Martha Browne   Celia Snow's 5x great grandfather was William Mullins Celia Snow's 5x great grandmother was Alice Mullins


Celia Snow's uncles and aunts:

Celia Snow's aunt was Sarah Churchill Celia Snow's uncle was Nathan Tinkham Celia Snow's uncle was Zenas Tinkham


Celia Snow's great uncles and aunts:

Celia Snow's great uncle was Isaac Tinkham Celia Snow's great uncle was Noah Tinkham Celia Snow's great aunt was Abijah Cobb Celia Snow's great uncle was Moses Tinkham Celia Snow's great uncle was Ephraim Soule Celia Snow's great aunt was Eunice Tinkham