How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Sarah Brownell
Sarah Brownell

Partners of 
Sarah Brownell

Sarah Brownell
Bio Details

Full name

Sarah Brownell

Maiden name

Sarah Tinkham

Gender

Female

Age

92 (approx.)

Date of birth

1784

Date of death:

1876

Sarah Brownell Siblings

Zenas Tinkham

Brother

Isaiah Tinkham

Brother

Noah Tinkham

Brother

Susannah Child

Sister

Ellis Tinkham

Brother

Daniel Tinkham

Brother

Celia Snow

Sister

Sarah Brownell

Sarah Brownell

Age

92 (approx.)

Born

1784

Died

1876

Trivia

Sarah Brownell Family

Sarah Brownell's parents:

Sarah Brownell's father was Susanna Tinkham Sarah Brownell's mother was Isaiah Tinkham


Sarah Brownell's siblings:

Sarah Brownell's brother was Zenas Tinkham Sarah Brownell's brother was Isaiah Tinkham Sarah Brownell's brother was Noah Tinkham Sarah Brownell's sister was Susannah Child Sarah Brownell's brother was Ellis Tinkham Sarah Brownell's brother was Daniel Tinkham Sarah Brownell's sister was Celia Snow


Sarah Brownell's nieces and nephews:

Sarah Brownell's nephew was Orlando Child Sarah Brownell's nephew was David Child Sarah Brownell's niece was Alice Leonard


Sarah Brownell's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Sarah Brownell's great niece was Susan McCord Sarah Brownell's great niece was Lucinda Elliott Sarah Brownell's great nephew was David Child


Sarah Brownell's grandparents:

Sarah Brownell's grandfather was Nathan Tinkham Sarah Brownell's grandmother was Sarah Tinkham


Sarah Brownell's great grandparents:

Sarah Brownell's great grandfather was Zachariah Soule Sarah Brownell's great grandmother was Mary Soule Sarah Brownell's great grandfather was Isaac Tinkham Sarah Brownell's great grandmother was Abijah Tinkham   Sarah Brownell's great great grandfather was Benjamin Soule Sarah Brownell's great great grandmother was Sarah Soule Sarah Brownell's great great grandfather was Ephraim Tinkham Sarah Brownell's great great grandmother was Esther Tinkham   Sarah Brownell's 3x great grandfather was Alexander Standish Sarah Brownell's 3x great grandmother was Sarah Standish Sarah Brownell's 3x great grandfather was John Soule Sarah Brownell's 3x great grandmother was Rebecca Soule Sarah Brownell's 3x great grandfather was Richard Wright Sarah Brownell's 3x great grandmother was Hester Wright Sarah Brownell's 3x great grandfather was Ephraim Tinkham Sarah Brownell's 3x great grandmother was Mary Tinkham   Sarah Brownell's 4x great grandfather was John Alden Sarah Brownell's 4x great grandmother was Priscilla Alden Sarah Brownell's 4x great grandfather was Myles Standish Sarah Brownell's 4x great grandfather was George Soule Sarah Brownell's 4x great grandfather was Francis Cooke Sarah Brownell's 4x great grandfather was Peter Browne Sarah Brownell's 4x great grandmother was Barbara Standish Sarah Brownell's 4x great grandmother was Mary Soule Sarah Brownell's 4x great grandmother was Hester Cooke Sarah Brownell's 4x great grandmother was Martha Browne   Sarah Brownell's 5x great grandfather was William Mullins Sarah Brownell's 5x great grandmother was Alice Mullins


Sarah Brownell's uncles and aunts:

Sarah Brownell's aunt was Sarah Churchill Sarah Brownell's uncle was Nathan Tinkham Sarah Brownell's uncle was Zenas Tinkham


Sarah Brownell's great uncles and aunts:

Sarah Brownell's great uncle was Isaac Tinkham Sarah Brownell's great uncle was Noah Tinkham Sarah Brownell's great aunt was Abijah Cobb Sarah Brownell's great uncle was Moses Tinkham Sarah Brownell's great uncle was Ephraim Soule Sarah Brownell's great aunt was Eunice Tinkham