How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Susanna Tinkham
Susanna Tinkham

Partners of 
Susanna Tinkham

Isaiah Tinkham

Married

8 children together

Susanna Tinkham
Bio Details

Full name

Susanna Tinkham

Maiden name

Susanna Ellis

Gender

Female

Age

79 (approx.)

Date of birth

1762

Date of death:

1841

Susanna Tinkham

Susanna Tinkham

Age

79 (approx.)

Born

1762

Died

1841

Susanna Tinkham Partner(s) Other Children

Susanna Tinkham Children

Zenas Tinkham

died 1790
with Isaiah Tinkham

Isaiah Tinkham

born 1782, died 1851, age 69 (approx.)
with Isaiah Tinkham

Sarah Brownell

born 1784, died 1876, age 92 (approx.)
with Isaiah Tinkham

Noah Tinkham

born 1787, died 1790, age 3 (approx.)
with Isaiah Tinkham

Susannah Child

born 1791, died 1870, age 79
with Isaiah Tinkham

Ellis Tinkham

born 1793, died 1883, age 90 (approx.)
with Isaiah Tinkham

Daniel Tinkham

born 1794, died 1874, age 80 (approx.)
with Isaiah Tinkham

Celia Snow

born 1796, died 1817, age 21 (approx.)
with Isaiah Tinkham

Trivia

Susanna Tinkham Family

Susanna Tinkham's children:

Susanna Tinkham's son was Zenas Tinkham Susanna Tinkham's son was Isaiah Tinkham Susanna Tinkham's daughter was Sarah Brownell Susanna Tinkham's son was Noah Tinkham Susanna Tinkham's daughter was Susannah Child Susanna Tinkham's son was Ellis Tinkham Susanna Tinkham's son was Daniel Tinkham Susanna Tinkham's daughter was Celia Snow


Susanna Tinkham's current partners:

Susanna Tinkham's wife was Isaiah Tinkham


Susanna Tinkham's grandchildren:

Susanna Tinkham's grandson was Orlando Child Susanna Tinkham's grandson was David Child Susanna Tinkham's granddaughter was Alice Leonard


Susanna Tinkham's great grandchildren:

Susanna Tinkham's great granddaughter was Susan McCord Susanna Tinkham's great granddaughter was Lucinda Elliott Susanna Tinkham's great grandson was David Child   Susanna Tinkham's great great grandson was Orin L. McCord Susanna Tinkham's great great grandson was Wilmot J. McCord Susanna Tinkham's great great grandson was Warren C. McCord Susanna Tinkham's great great grandson was Charles McCord Susanna Tinkham's great great grandson was Frank P. McCord   Susanna Tinkham's 3x great granddaughter was Hazel Van Dyke   Susanna Tinkham's 4x great grandson is Dick Van Dyke Susanna Tinkham's 4x great grandson is Jerry Van Dyke   Susanna Tinkham's 5x great grandson is Chris Van Dyke Susanna Tinkham's 5x great granddaughter is Barry Van Dyke Susanna Tinkham's 5x great granddaughter is Carrie McNally Susanna Tinkham's 5x great granddaughter is Stacy Van Dyke   Susanna Tinkham's 6x great granddaughter was Jessica Van Dyke Susanna Tinkham's 6x great grandson is Carey Van Dyke Susanna Tinkham's 6x great grandson is Shane Van Dyke Susanna Tinkham's 6x great grandson is Wes Van Dyke Susanna Tinkham's 6x great granddaughter is Taryn Van Dyke Susanna Tinkham's 6x great granddaughter is Kristen McNally Susanna Tinkham's 6x great grandson is Tyler McNally   Susanna Tinkham's 7x great granddaughter is Ava Van Dyke Susanna Tinkham's 7x great granddaughter is Gracie Van Dyke Susanna Tinkham's 7x great granddaughter is Jane Van Dyke


Susanna Tinkham's in laws:

Susanna Tinkham's father in law was Nathan Tinkham Susanna Tinkham's mother in law was Sarah Tinkham Susanna Tinkham's grandfather in law was Isaac Tinkham Susanna Tinkham's grandmother in law was Abijah Tinkham Susanna Tinkham's grandfather in law was Zachariah Soule Susanna Tinkham's grandmother in law was Mary Soule Susanna Tinkham's sister in law was Sarah Churchill Susanna Tinkham's brother in law was Nathan Tinkham Susanna Tinkham's brother in law was Zenas Tinkham Susanna Tinkham's wife Isaiah Tinkham's uncle in law was Isaac Tinkham Susanna Tinkham's wife Isaiah Tinkham's uncle in law was Noah Tinkham Susanna Tinkham's wife Isaiah Tinkham's aunt in law was Abijah Cobb Susanna Tinkham's wife Isaiah Tinkham's uncle in law was Moses Tinkham Susanna Tinkham's wife Isaiah Tinkham's uncle in law was Ephraim Soule Susanna Tinkham's wife Isaiah Tinkham's aunt in law was Eunice Tinkham Susanna Tinkham's son in law was David Child