How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Sarah Churchill
Sarah Churchill

Partners of 
Sarah Churchill

Sarah Churchill
Bio Details

Full name

Sarah Churchill

Maiden name

Sarah Tinkham

Gender

Female

Age

47 (approx.)

Date of birth

1753

Date of death:

1800

Sarah Churchill Siblings

Nathan Tinkham

Brother

Isaiah Tinkham

Sister

Zenas Tinkham

Brother

Sarah Churchill

Sarah Churchill

Age

47 (approx.)

Born

1753

Died

1800

Trivia

Sarah Churchill Family

Sarah Churchill's parents:

Sarah Churchill's father was Nathan Tinkham Sarah Churchill's mother was Sarah Tinkham


Sarah Churchill's siblings:

Sarah Churchill's brother was Nathan Tinkham Sarah Churchill's sister was Isaiah Tinkham Sarah Churchill's brother was Zenas Tinkham


Sarah Churchill's nieces and nephews:

Sarah Churchill's nephew was Zenas Tinkham Sarah Churchill's nephew was Isaiah Tinkham Sarah Churchill's niece was Sarah Brownell Sarah Churchill's nephew was Noah Tinkham Sarah Churchill's niece was Susannah Child Sarah Churchill's nephew was Ellis Tinkham Sarah Churchill's nephew was Daniel Tinkham Sarah Churchill's niece was Celia Snow


Sarah Churchill's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Sarah Churchill's great nephew was Orlando Child Sarah Churchill's great nephew was David Child Sarah Churchill's great niece was Alice Leonard


Sarah Churchill's grandparents:

Sarah Churchill's grandfather was Zachariah Soule Sarah Churchill's grandmother was Mary Soule Sarah Churchill's grandfather was Isaac Tinkham Sarah Churchill's grandmother was Abijah Tinkham


Sarah Churchill's great grandparents:

Sarah Churchill's great grandfather was Benjamin Soule Sarah Churchill's great grandmother was Sarah Soule Sarah Churchill's great grandfather was Ephraim Tinkham Sarah Churchill's great grandmother was Esther Tinkham   Sarah Churchill's great great grandfather was Alexander Standish Sarah Churchill's great great grandmother was Sarah Standish Sarah Churchill's great great grandfather was John Soule Sarah Churchill's great great grandmother was Rebecca Soule Sarah Churchill's great great grandfather was Richard Wright Sarah Churchill's great great grandmother was Hester Wright Sarah Churchill's great great grandfather was Ephraim Tinkham Sarah Churchill's great great grandmother was Mary Tinkham   Sarah Churchill's 3x great grandfather was John Alden Sarah Churchill's 3x great grandmother was Priscilla Alden Sarah Churchill's 3x great grandfather was Myles Standish Sarah Churchill's 3x great grandfather was George Soule Sarah Churchill's 3x great grandfather was Francis Cooke Sarah Churchill's 3x great grandfather was Peter Browne Sarah Churchill's 3x great grandmother was Barbara Standish Sarah Churchill's 3x great grandmother was Mary Soule Sarah Churchill's 3x great grandmother was Hester Cooke Sarah Churchill's 3x great grandmother was Martha Browne   Sarah Churchill's 4x great grandfather was William Mullins Sarah Churchill's 4x great grandmother was Alice Mullins


Sarah Churchill's uncles and aunts:

Sarah Churchill's uncle was Isaac Tinkham Sarah Churchill's uncle was Noah Tinkham Sarah Churchill's aunt was Abijah Cobb Sarah Churchill's uncle was Moses Tinkham Sarah Churchill's uncle was Ephraim Soule Sarah Churchill's aunt was Eunice Tinkham


Sarah Churchill's great uncles and aunts:

Sarah Churchill's great aunt was Martha Soule Sarah Churchill's great uncle was John Tinkham Sarah Churchill's great uncle was Ephraim Tinkham Sarah Churchill's great aunt was Mary Wood Sarah Churchill's great aunt was Hannah Samson Sarah Churchill's great aunt was Sarah Soule Sarah Churchill's great aunt was Deborah Fuller Sarah Churchill's great uncle was Benjamin Soule Sarah Churchill's great uncle was Ebenezer Soule