How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Maria Perez-Andujar
Maria Perez-Andujar

Partners of 
Maria Perez-Andujar

Alfonso Perez-Andujar

Married

3 children together

Jul 1979

Maria Perez-Andujar
Bio Details

Full name

Maria Perez-Andujar

Maiden name

Maria Cavestany Y Milans Del Bosch

Gender

Female

Occupations

Sculptor

Maria Perez-Andujar

Maria Perez-Andujar

Maria Perez-Andujar Partner(s) Other Children

Maria Perez-Andujar Children

Gadea Perez-Andujar

with Alfonso Perez-Andujar

Alfonso Perez-Andujar

with Alfonso Perez-Andujar

Marta Milans

born 1982, age 35
with Alfonso Perez-Andujar

Trivia

Maria Perez-Andujar Family

Maria Perez-Andujar's children:

Maria Perez-Andujar's daughter is Marta Milans Maria Perez-Andujar's daughter is Gadea Perez-Andujar Maria Perez-Andujar's son is Alfonso Perez-Andujar


Maria Perez-Andujar's current partners:

Maria Perez-Andujar's husband is Alfonso Perez-Andujar