How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Gillian Harrington
Gillian Harrington

Partners of 
Gillian Harrington

John Harrington

Divorced

2 children together

Gillian Harrington
Bio Details

Full name

Gillian Harrington

Maiden name

Gillian Price

Gender

Female

Deceased

Gillian Harrington

Gillian Harrington

Deceased

Gillian Harrington Partner(s) Other Children

Gillian Harrington Children

Tanya Harrington

with John Harrington

Steve Strange

born 1959, died 2015, age 55
with John Harrington

Lead Singer of Visage

Trivia

Gillian Harrington Family

Gillian Harrington's children:

Gillian Harrington's son was Steve Strange Gillian Harrington's daughter is Tanya Harrington


Gillian Harrington's current partners:

Gillian Harrington's husband was John Harrington