How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Abijah Tinkham
Abijah Tinkham

Partners of 
Abijah Tinkham

Isaac Tinkham

Married

5 children together

Abijah Tinkham
Bio Details

Full name

Abijah Tinkham

Maiden name

Abijah Wood

Gender

Female

Age

88 (approx.)

Date of birth

1689

Date of death:

1777

Abijah Tinkham

Abijah Tinkham

Age

88 (approx.)

Born

1689

Died

1777

Abijah Tinkham Partner(s) Other Children

Abijah Tinkham Children

Isaac Tinkham

born 1720, died 1779, age 59 (approx.)
with Isaac Tinkham

Noah Tinkham

born 1722, died 1765, age 43 (approx.)
with Isaac Tinkham

Nathan Tinkham

born 1725, died 1807, age 82
with Isaac Tinkham

Abijah Cobb

born 1727, died 1776, age 49 (approx.)
with Isaac Tinkham

Moses Tinkham

born 1730, died 1750, age 20 (approx.)
with Isaac Tinkham

Trivia

Abijah Tinkham Family

Abijah Tinkham's children:

Abijah Tinkham's son was Isaac Tinkham Abijah Tinkham's son was Noah Tinkham Abijah Tinkham's son was Nathan Tinkham Abijah Tinkham's daughter was Abijah Cobb Abijah Tinkham's son was Moses Tinkham


Abijah Tinkham's current partners:

Abijah Tinkham's husband was Isaac Tinkham


Abijah Tinkham's grandchildren:

Abijah Tinkham's granddaughter was Sarah Churchill Abijah Tinkham's grandson was Nathan Tinkham Abijah Tinkham's granddaughter was Isaiah Tinkham Abijah Tinkham's grandson was Zenas Tinkham


Abijah Tinkham's great grandchildren:

Abijah Tinkham's great grandson was Zenas Tinkham Abijah Tinkham's great grandson was Isaiah Tinkham Abijah Tinkham's great granddaughter was Sarah Brownell Abijah Tinkham's great grandson was Noah Tinkham Abijah Tinkham's great granddaughter was Susannah Child Abijah Tinkham's great grandson was Ellis Tinkham Abijah Tinkham's great grandson was Daniel Tinkham Abijah Tinkham's great granddaughter was Celia Snow   Abijah Tinkham's great great grandson was Orlando Child Abijah Tinkham's great great grandson was David Child Abijah Tinkham's great great granddaughter was Alice Leonard   Abijah Tinkham's 3x great granddaughter was Susan McCord Abijah Tinkham's 3x great granddaughter was Lucinda Elliott Abijah Tinkham's 3x great grandson was David Child   Abijah Tinkham's 4x great grandson was Orin L. McCord Abijah Tinkham's 4x great grandson was Wilmot J. McCord Abijah Tinkham's 4x great grandson was Warren C. McCord Abijah Tinkham's 4x great grandson was Charles McCord Abijah Tinkham's 4x great grandson was Frank P. McCord   Abijah Tinkham's 5x great granddaughter was Hazel Van Dyke   Abijah Tinkham's 6x great grandson is Dick Van Dyke Abijah Tinkham's 6x great grandson is Jerry Van Dyke   Abijah Tinkham's 7x great grandson is Chris Van Dyke Abijah Tinkham's 7x great granddaughter is Barry Van Dyke Abijah Tinkham's 7x great granddaughter is Carrie McNally Abijah Tinkham's 7x great granddaughter is Stacy Van Dyke   Abijah Tinkham's 8x great granddaughter was Jessica Van Dyke Abijah Tinkham's 8x great grandson is Carey Van Dyke Abijah Tinkham's 8x great grandson is Shane Van Dyke Abijah Tinkham's 8x great grandson is Wes Van Dyke Abijah Tinkham's 8x great granddaughter is Taryn Van Dyke Abijah Tinkham's 8x great granddaughter is Kristen McNally Abijah Tinkham's 8x great grandson is Tyler McNally   Abijah Tinkham's 9x great granddaughter is Ava Van Dyke Abijah Tinkham's 9x great granddaughter is Gracie Van Dyke Abijah Tinkham's 9x great granddaughter is Jane Van Dyke


Abijah Tinkham's in laws:

Abijah Tinkham's father in law was Ephraim Tinkham Abijah Tinkham's mother in law was Esther Tinkham Abijah Tinkham's grandfather in law was Ephraim Tinkham Abijah Tinkham's grandmother in law was Mary Tinkham Abijah Tinkham's grandfather in law was Richard Wright Abijah Tinkham's grandmother in law was Hester Wright Abijah Tinkham's sister in law was Martha Soule Abijah Tinkham's brother in law was John Tinkham Abijah Tinkham's brother in law was Ephraim Tinkham Abijah Tinkham's sister in law was Mary Wood Abijah Tinkham's husband Isaac Tinkham's uncle in law was Ebenezer Tinkham Abijah Tinkham's husband Isaac Tinkham's uncle in law was Peter Tinkham Abijah Tinkham's husband Isaac Tinkham's uncle in law was Helkiah Tinkham Abijah Tinkham's husband Isaac Tinkham's aunt in law was Mary Tomson Abijah Tinkham's husband Isaac Tinkham's uncle-by-marriage was John Tomson Abijah Tinkham's husband Isaac Tinkham's uncle in law was Isaac Tinkham Abijah Tinkham's husband Isaac Tinkham's uncle in law was Adam Wright Abijah Tinkham's husband Isaac Tinkham's aunt-by-marriage was Sarah Wright Abijah Tinkham's husband Isaac Tinkham's uncle in law was Isaac Wright Abijah Tinkham's husband Isaac Tinkham's uncle in law was John Wright Abijah Tinkham's husband Isaac Tinkham's aunt in law was Mary Price Abijah Tinkham's husband Isaac Tinkham's uncle in law was Samuel Wright Abijah Tinkham's daughter in law was Sarah Tinkham