How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Mary Wood
Mary Wood

Partners of 
Mary Wood

Mary Wood
Bio Details

Full name

Mary Wood

Maiden name

Mary Tinkham

Gender

Female

Age

60 (approx.)

Date of birth

1691

Date of death:

1751

Mary Wood Siblings

Martha Soule

Sister

John Tinkham

Brother

Ephraim Tinkham

Brother

Isaac Tinkham

Brother

Mary Wood

Mary Wood

Age

60 (approx.)

Born

1691

Died

1751

Trivia

Mary Wood Family

Mary Wood's parents:

Mary Wood's father was Ephraim Tinkham Mary Wood's mother was Esther Tinkham


Mary Wood's siblings:

Mary Wood's sister was Martha Soule Mary Wood's brother was John Tinkham Mary Wood's brother was Ephraim Tinkham Mary Wood's brother was Isaac Tinkham


Mary Wood's nieces and nephews:

Mary Wood's nephew was Isaac Tinkham Mary Wood's nephew was Noah Tinkham Mary Wood's nephew was Nathan Tinkham Mary Wood's niece was Abijah Cobb Mary Wood's nephew was Moses Tinkham


Mary Wood's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Mary Wood's great niece was Sarah Churchill Mary Wood's great nephew was Nathan Tinkham Mary Wood's great niece was Isaiah Tinkham Mary Wood's great nephew was Zenas Tinkham


Mary Wood's grandparents:

Mary Wood's grandfather was Richard Wright Mary Wood's grandmother was Hester Wright Mary Wood's grandfather was Ephraim Tinkham Mary Wood's grandmother was Mary Tinkham


Mary Wood's great grandparents:

Mary Wood's great grandfather was Francis Cooke Mary Wood's great grandfather was Peter Browne Mary Wood's great grandmother was Hester Cooke Mary Wood's great grandmother was Martha Browne


Mary Wood's uncles and aunts:

Mary Wood's uncle was Ebenezer Tinkham Mary Wood's uncle was Peter Tinkham Mary Wood's uncle was Helkiah Tinkham Mary Wood's aunt was Mary Tomson Mary Wood's uncle-by-marriage was John Tomson Mary Wood's uncle was Isaac Tinkham Mary Wood's uncle was Adam Wright Mary Wood's aunt-by-marriage was Sarah Wright Mary Wood's uncle was Isaac Wright Mary Wood's uncle was John Wright Mary Wood's aunt was Mary Price Mary Wood's uncle was Samuel Wright


Mary Wood's great uncles and aunts:

Mary Wood's great uncle was John Cooke Mary Wood's great aunt was Priscilla Brown Mary Wood's great aunt was Rebecca Snow Mary Wood's great aunt was Jane Mitchell Mary Wood's great uncle was Josiah Cooke Mary Wood's great aunt was Elizabeth Cooke Mary Wood's great uncle was Jacob Cooke Mary Wood's great aunt was Mary Tomson


Mary Wood's cousins:

Mary Wood's cousin was Mary Tomson Mary Wood's cousin was John Tomson III Mary Wood's cousin was Ephraim Tomson Mary Wood's cousin was Shubael Tomson Mary Wood's cousin was Thomas Tomson Mary Wood's cousin was Martha Tomson Mary Wood's cousin was Sarah Tomson Mary Wood's cousin was Peter Tomson Mary Wood's cousin was Isaac Tomson Mary Wood's cousin was Ebenezer Tomson Mary Wood's cousin was Francis Tomson Mary Wood's cousin was Jacob Tomson Mary Wood's cousin was Sarah Fuller


Mary Wood's first cousins once removed:

Mary Wood's first cousin once removed was Isaac Tomson Mary Wood's first cousin once removed was Shubael Tomson Mary Wood's first cousin once removed was John Tomson Mary Wood's first cousin once removed was Archippus Fuller Mary Wood's first cousin once removed was Elizabeth Washburn Mary Wood's first cousin once removed was Esther Taber Mary Wood's first cousin once removed was Sarah Hathaway Mary Wood's first cousin once removed was John Cooke Mary Wood's first cousin once removed was Elizabeth Wilcox Mary Wood's first cousin once removed was Mary Taber Mary Wood's first cousin once removed was Mercy West Mary Wood's first cousin once removed was Francis Cooke Mary Wood's first cousin once removed was Peter Tomson Mary Wood's first cousin once removed was Adam Tomson Mary Wood's first cousin once removed was John Tomson Mary Wood's first cousin once removed was Mary Tomson Mary Wood's first cousin once removed was John Tomson Mary Wood's first cousin once removed was Esther Tomson Mary Wood's first cousin once removed was Elizabeth Tomson Mary Wood's first cousin once removed was Sarah Tomson Mary Wood's first cousin once removed was Lydia Soule Mary Wood's first cousin once removed was Jacob Tomson Mary Wood's first cousin once removed was Thomas Tomson Mary Wood's first cousin once removed was Mercy Tomson


Mary Wood's second cousins:

Mary Wood's second cousin was Mary Kingsley Mary Wood's second cousin was Esther Perry Mary Wood's second cousin was John Hathaway Mary Wood's second cousin was Sarah Hathaway Mary Wood's second cousin was Hannah Cadman Mary Wood's second cousin was Lydia Sisson Mary Wood's second cousin was Mary Hammond Mary Wood's second cousin was Thomas Hathaway Mary Wood's second cousin was Jonathan Hathaway Mary Wood's second cousin was Susanna Head Mary Wood's second cousin was Mary Tomson Mary Wood's second cousin was John Tomson III Mary Wood's second cousin was Ephraim Tomson Mary Wood's second cousin was Shubael Tomson Mary Wood's second cousin was Thomas Tomson Mary Wood's second cousin was Martha Tomson Mary Wood's second cousin was Sarah Tomson Mary Wood's second cousin was Peter Tomson Mary Wood's second cousin was Isaac Tomson Mary Wood's second cousin was Ebenezer Tomson Mary Wood's second cousin was Francis Tomson Mary Wood's second cousin was Jacob Tomson