How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Abigail Proctor
Abigail Proctor

Partners of 
Abigail Proctor

Abigail Proctor
Bio Details

Full name

Abigail Proctor

Maiden name

Abigail Church

Gender

Female

Age

28 (approx.)

Date of birth

1760

Date of death:

1788

Abigail Proctor Siblings

Mercy Eldredge

Sister

Gamaliel Church

Brother

Joseph Church

Brother

Deborah Church

Sister

Abigail Proctor

Abigail Proctor

Age

28 (approx.)

Born

1760

Died

1788

Trivia

Abigail Proctor Family

Abigail Proctor's parents:

Abigail Proctor's father was Caleb Church Abigail Proctor's mother was Mercy Church


Abigail Proctor's siblings:

Abigail Proctor's sister was Mercy Eldredge Abigail Proctor's brother was Gamaliel Church Abigail Proctor's brother was Joseph Church Abigail Proctor's sister was Deborah Church


Abigail Proctor's nieces and nephews:

Abigail Proctor's niece was Deborah Delano


Abigail Proctor's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Abigail Proctor's great nephew was Warren Delano II


Abigail Proctor's grandparents:

Abigail Proctor's grandfather was Nathaniel Church Abigail Proctor's grandmother was Innocent Church


Abigail Proctor's great grandparents:

Abigail Proctor's great grandfather was Joseph Church Abigail Proctor's great grandmother was Grace Church   Abigail Proctor's great great grandfather was Joseph Church Abigail Proctor's great great grandmother was Mary Church   Abigail Proctor's 3x great grandfather was Richard Church Abigail Proctor's 3x great grandmother was Elizabeth Church   Abigail Proctor's 4x great grandfather was Richard Warren Abigail Proctor's 4x great grandmother was Elizabeth Warren


Abigail Proctor's uncles and aunts:

Abigail Proctor's uncle was Benjamin Church Abigail Proctor's aunt was Abigail Pope Abigail Proctor's aunt was Deborah Stoddard Abigail Proctor's uncle was Gamaliel Church Abigail Proctor's aunt was Betty Church


Abigail Proctor's great uncles and aunts:

Abigail Proctor's great uncle was Joseph Church Abigail Proctor's great aunt was Alice Southworth Abigail Proctor's great uncle was Caleb Church Abigail Proctor's great uncle was Israel Church