How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Mercy Eldredge
Mercy Eldredge

Partners of 
Mercy Eldredge

Mercy Eldredge
Bio Details

Full name

Mercy Eldredge

Maiden name

Mercy Church

Gender

Female

Date of death:

1809

Mercy Eldredge Siblings

Gamaliel Church

Brother

Joseph Church

Brother

Abigail Proctor

Sister

Deborah Church

Sister

Mercy Eldredge

Mercy Eldredge

Died

1809

Trivia

Mercy Eldredge Family

Mercy Eldredge's parents:

Mercy Eldredge's father was Caleb Church Mercy Eldredge's mother was Mercy Church


Mercy Eldredge's siblings:

Mercy Eldredge's brother was Gamaliel Church Mercy Eldredge's brother was Joseph Church Mercy Eldredge's sister was Abigail Proctor Mercy Eldredge's sister was Deborah Church


Mercy Eldredge's nieces and nephews:

Mercy Eldredge's niece was Deborah Delano


Mercy Eldredge's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Mercy Eldredge's great nephew was Warren Delano II


Mercy Eldredge's grandparents:

Mercy Eldredge's grandfather was Nathaniel Church Mercy Eldredge's grandmother was Innocent Church


Mercy Eldredge's great grandparents:

Mercy Eldredge's great grandfather was Joseph Church Mercy Eldredge's great grandmother was Grace Church   Mercy Eldredge's great great grandfather was Joseph Church Mercy Eldredge's great great grandmother was Mary Church   Mercy Eldredge's 3x great grandfather was Richard Church Mercy Eldredge's 3x great grandmother was Elizabeth Church   Mercy Eldredge's 4x great grandfather was Richard Warren Mercy Eldredge's 4x great grandmother was Elizabeth Warren


Mercy Eldredge's uncles and aunts:

Mercy Eldredge's uncle was Benjamin Church Mercy Eldredge's aunt was Abigail Pope Mercy Eldredge's aunt was Deborah Stoddard Mercy Eldredge's uncle was Gamaliel Church Mercy Eldredge's aunt was Betty Church


Mercy Eldredge's great uncles and aunts:

Mercy Eldredge's great uncle was Joseph Church Mercy Eldredge's great aunt was Alice Southworth Mercy Eldredge's great uncle was Caleb Church Mercy Eldredge's great uncle was Israel Church