How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Mercy Church
Mercy Church

Partners of 
Mercy Church

Caleb Church

Married

5 children together

21 Sep 1751

Mercy Church
Bio Details

Full name

Mercy Church

Maiden name

Mercy Pope

Gender

Female

Age

51 (approx.)

Date of birth

1729

Date of death:

1780

Mercy Church

Mercy Church

Age

51 (approx.)

Born

1729

Died

1780

Mercy Church Partner(s) Other Children

Mercy Church Children

Mercy Eldredge

died 1809
with Caleb Church

Gamaliel Church

died 1844
with Caleb Church

Joseph Church

born 1752, died 1829, age 77 (approx.)
with Caleb Church

Abigail Proctor

born 1760, died 1788, age 28 (approx.)
with Caleb Church

Deborah Church

born 1763, died 1780, age 17 (approx.)
with Caleb Church

Trivia

Mercy Church Family

Mercy Church's children:

Mercy Church's daughter was Mercy Eldredge Mercy Church's son was Gamaliel Church Mercy Church's son was Joseph Church Mercy Church's daughter was Abigail Proctor Mercy Church's daughter was Deborah Church


Mercy Church's current partners:

Mercy Church's husband was Caleb Church


Mercy Church's grandchildren:

Mercy Church's granddaughter was Deborah Delano


Mercy Church's great grandchildren:

Mercy Church's great grandson was Warren Delano II   Mercy Church's great great granddaughter was Susan Delano Mercy Church's great great granddaughter was Louisa Delano Mercy Church's great great granddaughter was Deborah Forbes Mercy Church's great great granddaughter was Anne Hitch Mercy Church's great great grandson was Warren Delano Mercy Church's great great grandson was Warren Delano Mercy Church's great great granddaughter was Sara Roosevelt Mercy Church's great great grandson was Philippe Delano Mercy Church's great great granddaughter was Katherine Collier Mercy Church's great great grandson was Frederic Delano Mercy Church's great great granddaughter was Laura Delano   Mercy Church's 3x great grandson was President Franklin D Roosevelt   Mercy Church's 4x great granddaughter was Anna Roosevelt Mercy Church's 4x great grandson was James Roosevelt II Mercy Church's 4x great grandson was Franklin Roosevelt Mercy Church's 4x great grandson was Elliot Roosevelt Mercy Church's 4x great grandson was Franklin Roosevelt jr Mercy Church's 4x great grandson was John Roosevelt   Mercy Church's 5x great grandson is Jack Roosevelt


Mercy Church's in laws:

Mercy Church's father in law was Nathaniel Church Mercy Church's mother in law was Innocent Church Mercy Church's grandfather in law was Joseph Church Mercy Church's grandmother in law was Grace Church Mercy Church's brother in law was Benjamin Church Mercy Church's sister in law was Abigail Pope Mercy Church's sister in law was Deborah Stoddard Mercy Church's brother in law was Gamaliel Church Mercy Church's sister in law was Betty Church Mercy Church's husband Caleb Church's uncle in law was Joseph Church Mercy Church's husband Caleb Church's aunt in law was Alice Southworth Mercy Church's husband Caleb Church's uncle in law was Caleb Church Mercy Church's husband Caleb Church's uncle in law was Israel Church Mercy Church's daughter in law was Deborah Church