How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Deborah Stoddard
Deborah Stoddard

Partners of 
Deborah Stoddard

Deborah Stoddard
Bio Details

Full name

Deborah Stoddard

Maiden name

Deborah Church

Gender

Female

Age

69 (approx.)

Date of birth

1729

Date of death:

1798

Deborah Stoddard Siblings

Benjamin Church

Brother

Abigail Pope

Sister

Caleb Church

Brother

Gamaliel Church

Brother

Betty Church

Sister

Deborah Stoddard

Deborah Stoddard

Age

69 (approx.)

Born

1729

Died

1798

Trivia

Deborah Stoddard Family

Deborah Stoddard's parents:

Deborah Stoddard's father was Nathaniel Church Deborah Stoddard's mother was Innocent Church


Deborah Stoddard's siblings:

Deborah Stoddard's brother was Benjamin Church Deborah Stoddard's sister was Abigail Pope Deborah Stoddard's brother was Caleb Church Deborah Stoddard's brother was Gamaliel Church Deborah Stoddard's sister was Betty Church


Deborah Stoddard's nieces and nephews:

Deborah Stoddard's niece was Mercy Eldredge Deborah Stoddard's nephew was Gamaliel Church Deborah Stoddard's nephew was Joseph Church Deborah Stoddard's niece was Abigail Proctor Deborah Stoddard's niece was Deborah Church


Deborah Stoddard's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Deborah Stoddard's great niece was Deborah Delano


Deborah Stoddard's grandparents:

Deborah Stoddard's grandfather was Joseph Church Deborah Stoddard's grandmother was Grace Church


Deborah Stoddard's great grandparents:

Deborah Stoddard's great grandfather was Joseph Church Deborah Stoddard's great grandmother was Mary Church   Deborah Stoddard's great great grandfather was Richard Church Deborah Stoddard's great great grandmother was Elizabeth Church   Deborah Stoddard's 3x great grandfather was Richard Warren Deborah Stoddard's 3x great grandmother was Elizabeth Warren


Deborah Stoddard's uncles and aunts:

Deborah Stoddard's uncle was Joseph Church Deborah Stoddard's aunt was Alice Southworth Deborah Stoddard's uncle was Caleb Church Deborah Stoddard's uncle was Israel Church


Deborah Stoddard's great uncles and aunts:

Deborah Stoddard's great aunt was Mary Wood Deborah Stoddard's great aunt was Deborah Throope Deborah Stoddard's great aunt was Abigail Simmons