How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Abigail Pope
Abigail Pope

Partners of 
Abigail Pope

Abigail Pope
Bio Details

Full name

Abigail Pope

Maiden name

Abigail Church

Gender

Female

Age

59 (approx.)

Date of birth

1719

Date of death:

1778

Abigail Pope Siblings

Benjamin Church

Brother

Caleb Church

Brother

Deborah Stoddard

Sister

Gamaliel Church

Brother

Betty Church

Sister

Abigail Pope

Abigail Pope

Age

59 (approx.)

Born

1719

Died

1778

Trivia

Abigail Pope Family

Abigail Pope's parents:

Abigail Pope's father was Nathaniel Church Abigail Pope's mother was Innocent Church


Abigail Pope's siblings:

Abigail Pope's brother was Benjamin Church Abigail Pope's brother was Caleb Church Abigail Pope's sister was Deborah Stoddard Abigail Pope's brother was Gamaliel Church Abigail Pope's sister was Betty Church


Abigail Pope's nieces and nephews:

Abigail Pope's niece was Mercy Eldredge Abigail Pope's nephew was Gamaliel Church Abigail Pope's nephew was Joseph Church Abigail Pope's niece was Abigail Proctor Abigail Pope's niece was Deborah Church


Abigail Pope's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Abigail Pope's great niece was Deborah Delano


Abigail Pope's grandparents:

Abigail Pope's grandfather was Joseph Church Abigail Pope's grandmother was Grace Church


Abigail Pope's great grandparents:

Abigail Pope's great grandfather was Joseph Church Abigail Pope's great grandmother was Mary Church   Abigail Pope's great great grandfather was Richard Church Abigail Pope's great great grandmother was Elizabeth Church   Abigail Pope's 3x great grandfather was Richard Warren Abigail Pope's 3x great grandmother was Elizabeth Warren


Abigail Pope's uncles and aunts:

Abigail Pope's uncle was Joseph Church Abigail Pope's aunt was Alice Southworth Abigail Pope's uncle was Caleb Church Abigail Pope's uncle was Israel Church


Abigail Pope's great uncles and aunts:

Abigail Pope's great aunt was Mary Wood Abigail Pope's great aunt was Deborah Throope Abigail Pope's great aunt was Abigail Simmons