How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Innocent Church
Innocent Church

Partners of 
Innocent Church

Nathaniel Church

Married

6 children together

Innocent Church
Bio Details

Full name

Innocent Church

Maiden name

Innocent Head

Gender

Female

Age

92 (approx.)

Date of birth

1686

Date of death:

1778

Innocent Church

Innocent Church

Age

92 (approx.)

Born

1686

Died

1778

Innocent Church Partner(s) Other Children

Innocent Church Children

Benjamin Church

died 1815
with Nathaniel Church

Abigail Pope

born 1719, died 1778, age 59 (approx.)
with Nathaniel Church

Caleb Church

born 1728, died 1771, age 42 (approx.)
with Nathaniel Church

Deborah Stoddard

born 1729, died 1798, age 69 (approx.)
with Nathaniel Church

Gamaliel Church

born 1732, died 1778, age 46 (approx.)
with Nathaniel Church

Betty Church

born 1734, died 1737, age 3 (approx.)
with Nathaniel Church

Trivia

Innocent Church Family

Innocent Church's children:

Innocent Church's son was Benjamin Church Innocent Church's daughter was Abigail Pope Innocent Church's son was Caleb Church Innocent Church's daughter was Deborah Stoddard Innocent Church's son was Gamaliel Church Innocent Church's daughter was Betty Church


Innocent Church's current partners:

Innocent Church's husband was Nathaniel Church


Innocent Church's grandchildren:

Innocent Church's granddaughter was Mercy Eldredge Innocent Church's grandson was Gamaliel Church Innocent Church's grandson was Joseph Church Innocent Church's granddaughter was Abigail Proctor Innocent Church's granddaughter was Deborah Church


Innocent Church's great grandchildren:

Innocent Church's great granddaughter was Deborah Delano   Innocent Church's great great grandson was Warren Delano II   Innocent Church's 3x great granddaughter was Susan Delano Innocent Church's 3x great granddaughter was Louisa Delano Innocent Church's 3x great granddaughter was Deborah Forbes Innocent Church's 3x great granddaughter was Anne Hitch Innocent Church's 3x great grandson was Warren Delano Innocent Church's 3x great grandson was Warren Delano Innocent Church's 3x great granddaughter was Sara Roosevelt Innocent Church's 3x great grandson was Philippe Delano Innocent Church's 3x great granddaughter was Katherine Collier Innocent Church's 3x great grandson was Frederic Delano Innocent Church's 3x great granddaughter was Laura Delano   Innocent Church's 4x great grandson was President Franklin D Roosevelt   Innocent Church's 5x great granddaughter was Anna Roosevelt Innocent Church's 5x great grandson was James Roosevelt II Innocent Church's 5x great grandson was Franklin Roosevelt Innocent Church's 5x great grandson was Elliot Roosevelt Innocent Church's 5x great grandson was Franklin Roosevelt jr Innocent Church's 5x great grandson was John Roosevelt   Innocent Church's 6x great grandson is Jack Roosevelt


Innocent Church's in laws:

Innocent Church's father in law was Joseph Church Innocent Church's mother in law was Grace Church Innocent Church's grandfather in law was Joseph Church Innocent Church's grandmother in law was Mary Church Innocent Church's brother in law was Joseph Church Innocent Church's sister in law was Alice Southworth Innocent Church's brother in law was Caleb Church Innocent Church's brother in law was Israel Church Innocent Church's husband Nathaniel Church's aunt in law was Mary Wood Innocent Church's husband Nathaniel Church's aunt in law was Deborah Throope Innocent Church's husband Nathaniel Church's aunt in law was Abigail Simmons Innocent Church's daughter in law was Mercy Church