How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Alice Southworth
Alice Southworth

Partners of 
Alice Southworth

Alice Southworth
Bio Details

Full name

Alice Southworth

Maiden name

Alice Church

Gender

Female

Age

23 (approx.)

Date of birth

1695

Date of death:

1718

Alice Southworth Siblings

Joseph Church

Brother

Nathaniel Church

Brother

Caleb Church

Brother

Israel Church

Brother

Alice Southworth

Alice Southworth

Age

23 (approx.)

Born

1695

Died

1718

Trivia

Alice Southworth Family

Alice Southworth's parents:

Alice Southworth's father was Joseph Church Alice Southworth's mother was Grace Church


Alice Southworth's siblings:

Alice Southworth's brother was Joseph Church Alice Southworth's brother was Nathaniel Church Alice Southworth's brother was Caleb Church Alice Southworth's brother was Israel Church


Alice Southworth's nieces and nephews:

Alice Southworth's nephew was Benjamin Church Alice Southworth's niece was Abigail Pope Alice Southworth's nephew was Caleb Church Alice Southworth's niece was Deborah Stoddard Alice Southworth's nephew was Gamaliel Church Alice Southworth's niece was Betty Church


Alice Southworth's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Alice Southworth's great niece was Mercy Eldredge Alice Southworth's great nephew was Gamaliel Church Alice Southworth's great nephew was Joseph Church Alice Southworth's great niece was Abigail Proctor Alice Southworth's great niece was Deborah Church


Alice Southworth's grandparents:

Alice Southworth's grandfather was Joseph Church Alice Southworth's grandmother was Mary Church


Alice Southworth's great grandparents:

Alice Southworth's great grandfather was Richard Church Alice Southworth's great grandmother was Elizabeth Church   Alice Southworth's great great grandfather was Richard Warren Alice Southworth's great great grandmother was Elizabeth Warren


Alice Southworth's uncles and aunts:

Alice Southworth's aunt was Mary Wood Alice Southworth's aunt was Deborah Throope Alice Southworth's aunt was Abigail Simmons


Alice Southworth's great uncles and aunts:

Alice Southworth's great aunt was Elizabeth Hobart Alice Southworth's great uncle was Benjamin Church Alice Southworth's great uncle was Nathaniel Church Alice Southworth's great uncle was Charles Church Alice Southworth's great uncle was Caleb Church Alice Southworth's great aunt was Abigail Thaxter Alice Southworth's great aunt was Sarah Burroughs Alice Southworth's great aunt was Deborah White Alice Southworth's great aunt was Mary Church