How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Grace Church
Grace Church

Partners of 
Grace Church

Joseph Church

Married

5 children together

Grace Church
Bio Details

Full name

Grace Church

Maiden name

Grace Shaw

Gender

Female

Age

71 (approx.)

Date of birth

1666

Date of death:

1737

Grace Church

Grace Church

Age

71 (approx.)

Born

1666

Died

1737

Grace Church Partner(s) Other Children

Grace Church Children

Joseph Church

born 1689, died 1712, age 23 (approx.)
with Joseph Church

Nathaniel Church

born 1692, died 1748, age 55
with Joseph Church

Alice Southworth

born 1695, died 1718, age 23 (approx.)
with Joseph Church

Caleb Church

born 1701, died 1769, age 68 (approx.)
with Joseph Church

Israel Church

born 1707, died 1735, age 28 (approx.)
with Joseph Church

Trivia

Grace Church Family

Grace Church's children:

Grace Church's son was Joseph Church Grace Church's son was Nathaniel Church Grace Church's daughter was Alice Southworth Grace Church's son was Caleb Church Grace Church's son was Israel Church


Grace Church's current partners:

Grace Church's husband was Joseph Church


Grace Church's grandchildren:

Grace Church's grandson was Benjamin Church Grace Church's granddaughter was Abigail Pope Grace Church's grandson was Caleb Church Grace Church's granddaughter was Deborah Stoddard Grace Church's grandson was Gamaliel Church Grace Church's granddaughter was Betty Church


Grace Church's great grandchildren:

Grace Church's great granddaughter was Mercy Eldredge Grace Church's great grandson was Gamaliel Church Grace Church's great grandson was Joseph Church Grace Church's great granddaughter was Abigail Proctor Grace Church's great granddaughter was Deborah Church   Grace Church's great great granddaughter was Deborah Delano   Grace Church's 3x great grandson was Warren Delano II   Grace Church's 4x great granddaughter was Susan Delano Grace Church's 4x great granddaughter was Louisa Delano Grace Church's 4x great granddaughter was Deborah Forbes Grace Church's 4x great granddaughter was Anne Hitch Grace Church's 4x great grandson was Warren Delano Grace Church's 4x great grandson was Warren Delano Grace Church's 4x great granddaughter was Sara Roosevelt Grace Church's 4x great grandson was Philippe Delano Grace Church's 4x great granddaughter was Katherine Collier Grace Church's 4x great grandson was Frederic Delano Grace Church's 4x great granddaughter was Laura Delano   Grace Church's 5x great grandson was President Franklin D Roosevelt   Grace Church's 6x great granddaughter was Anna Roosevelt Grace Church's 6x great grandson was James Roosevelt II Grace Church's 6x great grandson was Franklin Roosevelt Grace Church's 6x great grandson was Elliot Roosevelt Grace Church's 6x great grandson was Franklin Roosevelt jr Grace Church's 6x great grandson was John Roosevelt   Grace Church's 7x great grandson is Jack Roosevelt


Grace Church's in laws:

Grace Church's father in law was Joseph Church Grace Church's mother in law was Mary Church Grace Church's grandfather in law was Richard Church Grace Church's grandmother in law was Elizabeth Church Grace Church's sister in law was Mary Wood Grace Church's sister in law was Deborah Throope Grace Church's sister in law was Abigail Simmons Grace Church's husband Joseph Church's aunt in law was Elizabeth Hobart Grace Church's husband Joseph Church's uncle in law was Benjamin Church Grace Church's husband Joseph Church's uncle in law was Nathaniel Church Grace Church's husband Joseph Church's uncle in law was Charles Church Grace Church's husband Joseph Church's uncle in law was Caleb Church Grace Church's husband Joseph Church's aunt in law was Abigail Thaxter Grace Church's husband Joseph Church's aunt in law was Sarah Burroughs Grace Church's husband Joseph Church's aunt in law was Deborah White Grace Church's husband Joseph Church's aunt in law was Mary Church Grace Church's daughter in law was Innocent Church