How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Abigail Simmons
Abigail Simmons

Partners of 
Abigail Simmons

Abigail Simmons
Bio Details

Full name

Abigail Simmons

Maiden name

Abigail Church

Gender

Female

Age

40 (approx.)

Date of birth

1680

Date of death:

1720

Abigail Simmons Siblings

Joseph Church

Brother

Mary Wood

Sister

Deborah Throope

Sister

Abigail Simmons

Abigail Simmons

Age

40 (approx.)

Born

1680

Died

1720

Trivia

Abigail Simmons Family

Abigail Simmons's parents:

Abigail Simmons's father was Joseph Church Abigail Simmons's mother was Mary Church


Abigail Simmons's siblings:

Abigail Simmons's brother was Joseph Church Abigail Simmons's sister was Mary Wood Abigail Simmons's sister was Deborah Throope


Abigail Simmons's nieces and nephews:

Abigail Simmons's nephew was Joseph Church Abigail Simmons's nephew was Nathaniel Church Abigail Simmons's niece was Alice Southworth Abigail Simmons's nephew was Caleb Church Abigail Simmons's nephew was Israel Church


Abigail Simmons's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Abigail Simmons's great nephew was Benjamin Church Abigail Simmons's great niece was Abigail Pope Abigail Simmons's great nephew was Caleb Church Abigail Simmons's great niece was Deborah Stoddard Abigail Simmons's great nephew was Gamaliel Church Abigail Simmons's great niece was Betty Church


Abigail Simmons's grandparents:

Abigail Simmons's grandfather was Richard Church Abigail Simmons's grandmother was Elizabeth Church


Abigail Simmons's great grandparents:

Abigail Simmons's great grandfather was Richard Warren Abigail Simmons's great grandmother was Elizabeth Warren


Abigail Simmons's uncles and aunts:

Abigail Simmons's aunt was Elizabeth Hobart Abigail Simmons's uncle was Benjamin Church Abigail Simmons's uncle was Nathaniel Church Abigail Simmons's uncle was Charles Church Abigail Simmons's uncle was Caleb Church Abigail Simmons's aunt was Abigail Thaxter Abigail Simmons's aunt was Sarah Burroughs Abigail Simmons's aunt was Deborah White Abigail Simmons's aunt was Mary Church


Abigail Simmons's great uncles and aunts:

Abigail Simmons's great aunt was Mary Bartlett Abigail Simmons's great aunt was Anna Little Abigail Simmons's great aunt was Sarah Cooke Abigail Simmons's great aunt was Abigail Snow Abigail Simmons's great uncle was Nathaniel Warren Abigail Simmons's great uncle was Joseph Warren


Abigail Simmons's first cousins once removed:

Abigail Simmons's first cousin once removed was Rebecca Harlow Abigail Simmons's first cousin once removed was Benjamin Bartlett Abigail Simmons's first cousin once removed was Mary Morey Abigail Simmons's first cousin once removed was Sarah Ryder Abigail Simmons's first cousin once removed was Joseph Bartlett Abigail Simmons's first cousin once removed was Elizabeth Sprague Abigail Simmons's first cousin once removed was Lydia Bartlett Abigail Simmons's first cousin once removed was Esther Taber Abigail Simmons's first cousin once removed was Sarah Hathaway Abigail Simmons's first cousin once removed was John Cooke Abigail Simmons's first cousin once removed was Elizabeth Wilcox Abigail Simmons's first cousin once removed was Mary Taber Abigail Simmons's first cousin once removed was Mercy West Abigail Simmons's first cousin once removed was Lydia Skiffe Abigail Simmons's first cousin once removed was Josiah Snow Abigail Simmons's first cousin once removed was Sarah Waterman Abigail Simmons's first cousin once removed was Abigail Foord Abigail Simmons's first cousin once removed was Richard Warren Abigail Simmons's first cousin once removed was Sarah Blackwell Abigail Simmons's first cousin once removed was Elizabeth Doty Abigail Simmons's first cousin once removed was Alice Gibbs Abigail Simmons's first cousin once removed was Mercy Delano Abigail Simmons's first cousin once removed was James Warren


Abigail Simmons's second cousins:

Abigail Simmons's second cousin was Samuel Harlow Abigail Simmons's second cousin was Rebekah Cushman Abigail Simmons's second cousin was William Harlow Abigail Simmons's second cousin was Robert Bartlett Abigail Simmons's second cousin was Joseph Bartlett Abigail Simmons's second cousin was Hannah Sylvester Abigail Simmons's second cousin was Mary Barnes Abigail Simmons's second cousin was Sarah Holmes Abigail Simmons's second cousin was Esther Perry Abigail Simmons's second cousin was John Hathaway Abigail Simmons's second cousin was Sarah Hathaway Abigail Simmons's second cousin was Hannah Cadman Abigail Simmons's second cousin was Lydia Sisson Abigail Simmons's second cousin was Mary Hammond Abigail Simmons's second cousin was Thomas Hathaway Abigail Simmons's second cousin was Jonathan Hathaway Abigail Simmons's second cousin was Susanna Head Abigail Simmons's second cousin was Abigail Smith Abigail Simmons's second cousin was Deborah Presbury Abigail Simmons's second cousin was Mary Chipman Abigail Simmons's second cousin was Jonathan Delano Jr. Abigail Simmons's second cousin was Jabez Delano Abigail Simmons's second cousin was Mercy Hatch Abigail Simmons's second cousin was Susannah Nye Abigail Simmons's second cousin was Nathaniel Delano Abigail Simmons's second cousin was Jethro Delano Abigail Simmons's second cousin was Thomas Delano