How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Mary Wood
Mary Wood

Partners of 
Mary Wood

Mary Wood
Bio Details

Full name

Mary Wood

Maiden name

Mary Church

Gender

Female

Age

82 (approx.)

Date of birth

1666

Date of death:

1748

Mary Wood Siblings

Joseph Church

Brother

Deborah Throope

Sister

Abigail Simmons

Sister

Mary Wood

Mary Wood

Age

82 (approx.)

Born

1666

Died

1748

Trivia

Mary Wood Family

Mary Wood's parents:

Mary Wood's father was Joseph Church Mary Wood's mother was Mary Church


Mary Wood's siblings:

Mary Wood's brother was Joseph Church Mary Wood's sister was Deborah Throope Mary Wood's sister was Abigail Simmons


Mary Wood's nieces and nephews:

Mary Wood's nephew was Joseph Church Mary Wood's nephew was Nathaniel Church Mary Wood's niece was Alice Southworth Mary Wood's nephew was Caleb Church Mary Wood's nephew was Israel Church


Mary Wood's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Mary Wood's great nephew was Benjamin Church Mary Wood's great niece was Abigail Pope Mary Wood's great nephew was Caleb Church Mary Wood's great niece was Deborah Stoddard Mary Wood's great nephew was Gamaliel Church Mary Wood's great niece was Betty Church


Mary Wood's grandparents:

Mary Wood's grandfather was Richard Church Mary Wood's grandmother was Elizabeth Church


Mary Wood's great grandparents:

Mary Wood's great grandfather was Richard Warren Mary Wood's great grandmother was Elizabeth Warren


Mary Wood's uncles and aunts:

Mary Wood's aunt was Elizabeth Hobart Mary Wood's uncle was Benjamin Church Mary Wood's uncle was Nathaniel Church Mary Wood's uncle was Charles Church Mary Wood's uncle was Caleb Church Mary Wood's aunt was Abigail Thaxter Mary Wood's aunt was Sarah Burroughs Mary Wood's aunt was Deborah White Mary Wood's aunt was Mary Church


Mary Wood's great uncles and aunts:

Mary Wood's great aunt was Mary Bartlett Mary Wood's great aunt was Anna Little Mary Wood's great aunt was Sarah Cooke Mary Wood's great aunt was Abigail Snow Mary Wood's great uncle was Nathaniel Warren Mary Wood's great uncle was Joseph Warren


Mary Wood's first cousins once removed:

Mary Wood's first cousin once removed was Rebecca Harlow Mary Wood's first cousin once removed was Benjamin Bartlett Mary Wood's first cousin once removed was Mary Morey Mary Wood's first cousin once removed was Sarah Ryder Mary Wood's first cousin once removed was Joseph Bartlett Mary Wood's first cousin once removed was Elizabeth Sprague Mary Wood's first cousin once removed was Lydia Bartlett Mary Wood's first cousin once removed was Esther Taber Mary Wood's first cousin once removed was Sarah Hathaway Mary Wood's first cousin once removed was John Cooke Mary Wood's first cousin once removed was Elizabeth Wilcox Mary Wood's first cousin once removed was Mary Taber Mary Wood's first cousin once removed was Mercy West Mary Wood's first cousin once removed was Lydia Skiffe Mary Wood's first cousin once removed was Josiah Snow Mary Wood's first cousin once removed was Sarah Waterman Mary Wood's first cousin once removed was Abigail Foord Mary Wood's first cousin once removed was Richard Warren Mary Wood's first cousin once removed was Sarah Blackwell Mary Wood's first cousin once removed was Elizabeth Doty Mary Wood's first cousin once removed was Alice Gibbs Mary Wood's first cousin once removed was Mercy Delano Mary Wood's first cousin once removed was James Warren


Mary Wood's second cousins:

Mary Wood's second cousin was Samuel Harlow Mary Wood's second cousin was Rebekah Cushman Mary Wood's second cousin was William Harlow Mary Wood's second cousin was Robert Bartlett Mary Wood's second cousin was Joseph Bartlett Mary Wood's second cousin was Hannah Sylvester Mary Wood's second cousin was Mary Barnes Mary Wood's second cousin was Sarah Holmes Mary Wood's second cousin was Esther Perry Mary Wood's second cousin was John Hathaway Mary Wood's second cousin was Sarah Hathaway Mary Wood's second cousin was Hannah Cadman Mary Wood's second cousin was Lydia Sisson Mary Wood's second cousin was Mary Hammond Mary Wood's second cousin was Thomas Hathaway Mary Wood's second cousin was Jonathan Hathaway Mary Wood's second cousin was Susanna Head Mary Wood's second cousin was Abigail Smith Mary Wood's second cousin was Deborah Presbury Mary Wood's second cousin was Mary Chipman Mary Wood's second cousin was Jonathan Delano Jr. Mary Wood's second cousin was Jabez Delano Mary Wood's second cousin was Mercy Hatch Mary Wood's second cousin was Susannah Nye Mary Wood's second cousin was Nathaniel Delano Mary Wood's second cousin was Jethro Delano Mary Wood's second cousin was Thomas Delano