How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Mary Church
Mary Church

Partners of 
Mary Church

Joseph Church

Married

4 children together

Mary Church
Bio Details

Full name

Mary Church

Maiden name

Mary Tucker

Gender

Female

Age

70 (approx.)

Date of birth

1640

Date of death:

1710

Mary Church

Mary Church

Age

70 (approx.)

Born

1640

Died

1710

Mary Church Partner(s) Other Children

Mary Church Children

Joseph Church

born 1662, died 1715, age 53
with Joseph Church

Mary Wood

born 1666, died 1748, age 82 (approx.)
with Joseph Church

Deborah Throope

born 1672, died 1752, age 80 (approx.)
with Joseph Church

Abigail Simmons

born 1680, died 1720, age 40 (approx.)
with Joseph Church

Trivia

Mary Church Family

Mary Church's children:

Mary Church's son was Joseph Church Mary Church's daughter was Mary Wood Mary Church's daughter was Deborah Throope Mary Church's daughter was Abigail Simmons


Mary Church's current partners:

Mary Church's husband was Joseph Church


Mary Church's grandchildren:

Mary Church's grandson was Joseph Church Mary Church's grandson was Nathaniel Church Mary Church's granddaughter was Alice Southworth Mary Church's grandson was Caleb Church Mary Church's grandson was Israel Church


Mary Church's great grandchildren:

Mary Church's great grandson was Benjamin Church Mary Church's great granddaughter was Abigail Pope Mary Church's great grandson was Caleb Church Mary Church's great granddaughter was Deborah Stoddard Mary Church's great grandson was Gamaliel Church Mary Church's great granddaughter was Betty Church   Mary Church's great great granddaughter was Mercy Eldredge Mary Church's great great grandson was Gamaliel Church Mary Church's great great grandson was Joseph Church Mary Church's great great granddaughter was Abigail Proctor Mary Church's great great granddaughter was Deborah Church   Mary Church's 3x great granddaughter was Deborah Delano   Mary Church's 4x great grandson was Warren Delano II   Mary Church's 5x great granddaughter was Susan Delano Mary Church's 5x great granddaughter was Louisa Delano Mary Church's 5x great granddaughter was Deborah Forbes Mary Church's 5x great granddaughter was Anne Hitch Mary Church's 5x great grandson was Warren Delano Mary Church's 5x great grandson was Warren Delano Mary Church's 5x great granddaughter was Sara Roosevelt Mary Church's 5x great grandson was Philippe Delano Mary Church's 5x great granddaughter was Katherine Collier Mary Church's 5x great grandson was Frederic Delano Mary Church's 5x great granddaughter was Laura Delano   Mary Church's 6x great grandson was President Franklin D Roosevelt   Mary Church's 7x great granddaughter was Anna Roosevelt Mary Church's 7x great grandson was James Roosevelt II Mary Church's 7x great grandson was Franklin Roosevelt Mary Church's 7x great grandson was Elliot Roosevelt Mary Church's 7x great grandson was Franklin Roosevelt jr Mary Church's 7x great grandson was John Roosevelt   Mary Church's 8x great grandson is Jack Roosevelt


Mary Church's in laws:

Mary Church's grandfather in law was Richard Warren Mary Church's husband Joseph Church's uncle-by-marriage was John Cooke Mary Church's father in law was Richard Church Mary Church's mother in law was Elizabeth Church Mary Church's grandmother in law was Elizabeth Warren Mary Church's sister in law was Elizabeth Hobart Mary Church's brother in law was Benjamin Church Mary Church's brother in law was Nathaniel Church Mary Church's brother in law was Charles Church Mary Church's brother in law was Caleb Church Mary Church's sister in law was Abigail Thaxter Mary Church's sister in law was Sarah Burroughs Mary Church's sister in law was Deborah White Mary Church's sister in law was Mary Church Mary Church's husband Joseph Church's aunt in law was Mary Bartlett Mary Church's husband Joseph Church's uncle-by-marriage was Robert Bartlett Mary Church's husband Joseph Church's aunt in law was Anna Little Mary Church's husband Joseph Church's aunt in law was Sarah Cooke Mary Church's husband Joseph Church's aunt in law was Abigail Snow Mary Church's husband Joseph Church's uncle-by-marriage was Anthony Snow Mary Church's husband Joseph Church's uncle in law was Nathaniel Warren Mary Church's husband Joseph Church's aunt-by-marriage was Sarah Warren Mary Church's husband Joseph Church's uncle in law was Joseph Warren Mary Church's daughter in law was Grace Church