How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Susanna Hathaway
Susanna Hathaway

Partners of 
Susanna Hathaway

Jonathan Hathaway

Married

5 children together

Susanna Hathaway
Bio Details

Full name

Susanna Hathaway

Maiden name

Susanna Pope

Gender

Female

Age

79 (approx.)

Date of birth

1681

Date of death:

1760

Susanna Hathaway

Susanna Hathaway

Age

79 (approx.)

Born

1681

Died

1760

Susanna Hathaway Partner(s) Other Children

Susanna Hathaway Children

Gamaliel Hathaway

born 1707, died 1796, age 89 (approx.)
with Jonathan Hathaway

Hannah Hathaway

born 1709, died 1796, age 87 (approx.)
with Jonathan Hathaway

Deborah Swift

born 1713, died 1794, age 80
with Jonathan Hathaway

Jonathan Hathaway

born 1715, died 1783, age 68 (approx.)
with Jonathan Hathaway

Elnathan Hathaway

born 1720, died 1809, age 89 (approx.)
with Jonathan Hathaway

Trivia

Susanna Hathaway Family

Susanna Hathaway's children:

Susanna Hathaway's son was Gamaliel Hathaway Susanna Hathaway's daughter was Hannah Hathaway Susanna Hathaway's daughter was Deborah Swift Susanna Hathaway's son was Jonathan Hathaway Susanna Hathaway's son was Elnathan Hathaway


Susanna Hathaway's current partners:

Susanna Hathaway's husband was Jonathan Hathaway


Susanna Hathaway's grandchildren:

Susanna Hathaway's grandson was Jonathan Swift Susanna Hathaway's granddaughter was Susanna Perry Susanna Hathaway's granddaughter was Lois Kempton Susanna Hathaway's grandson was Jireh Swift Susanna Hathaway's grandson was Silas Swift Susanna Hathaway's grandson was Paul Swift


Susanna Hathaway's great grandchildren:

Susanna Hathaway's great granddaughter was Deborah Church   Susanna Hathaway's great great granddaughter was Deborah Delano   Susanna Hathaway's 3x great grandson was Warren Delano II   Susanna Hathaway's 4x great granddaughter was Susan Delano Susanna Hathaway's 4x great granddaughter was Louisa Delano Susanna Hathaway's 4x great granddaughter was Deborah Forbes Susanna Hathaway's 4x great granddaughter was Anne Hitch Susanna Hathaway's 4x great grandson was Warren Delano Susanna Hathaway's 4x great grandson was Warren Delano Susanna Hathaway's 4x great granddaughter was Sara Roosevelt Susanna Hathaway's 4x great grandson was Philippe Delano Susanna Hathaway's 4x great granddaughter was Katherine Collier Susanna Hathaway's 4x great grandson was Frederic Delano Susanna Hathaway's 4x great granddaughter was Laura Delano   Susanna Hathaway's 5x great grandson was President Franklin D Roosevelt   Susanna Hathaway's 6x great granddaughter was Anna Roosevelt Susanna Hathaway's 6x great grandson was James Roosevelt II Susanna Hathaway's 6x great grandson was Franklin Roosevelt Susanna Hathaway's 6x great grandson was Elliot Roosevelt Susanna Hathaway's 6x great grandson was Franklin Roosevelt jr Susanna Hathaway's 6x great grandson was John Roosevelt   Susanna Hathaway's 7x great grandson is Jack Roosevelt


Susanna Hathaway's in laws:

Susanna Hathaway's grandfather in law was John Cooke Susanna Hathaway's father in law was Arthur Hathaway Susanna Hathaway's mother in law was Sarah Hathaway Susanna Hathaway's grandmother in law was Sarah Cooke Susanna Hathaway's brother in law was John Hathaway Susanna Hathaway's sister in law was Sarah Hathaway Susanna Hathaway's sister in law was Hannah Cadman Susanna Hathaway's sister in law was Lydia Sisson Susanna Hathaway's sister in law was Mary Hammond Susanna Hathaway's brother in law was Thomas Hathaway Susanna Hathaway's husband Jonathan Hathaway's aunt in law was Esther Taber Susanna Hathaway's husband Jonathan Hathaway's uncle-by-marriage was Thomas Taber Susanna Hathaway's husband Jonathan Hathaway's uncle in law was John Cooke Susanna Hathaway's husband Jonathan Hathaway's aunt in law was Elizabeth Wilcox Susanna Hathaway's husband Jonathan Hathaway's uncle-by-marriage was Daniel Wilcox Susanna Hathaway's husband Jonathan Hathaway's aunt in law was Mary Taber Susanna Hathaway's husband Jonathan Hathaway's aunt in law was Mercy West Susanna Hathaway's son in law was Jireh Swift