How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Elsie Campbell
Elsie Campbell

Partners of 
Elsie Campbell

Elsie Campbell
Bio Details

Full name

Elsie Chapman Campbell

Maiden name

Elsie Chapman Aldrich

Gender

Female

Age

80 (approx.)

Date of birth

1888

Date of death:

1968

Elsie Campbell Siblings

Nelson Aldrich

Brother

Lucy Aldrich

Sister

Edward Aldrich

Brother

Abby Rockefeller

Sister

Stuart Aldrich

Brother

Robert Aldrich

Brother

William Aldrich

Brother

Emma Aldrich

Sister

Richard Aldrich

Brother

Winthrop Aldrich

Brother

Elsie Campbell

Elsie Chapman Campbell

Age

80 (approx.)

Born

1888

Died

1968

Trivia

Elsie Campbell Family

Elsie Campbell's parents:

Elsie Campbell's father was Nelson Aldrich Elsie Campbell's mother was Abby Aldrich


Elsie Campbell's siblings:

Elsie Campbell's brother was Nelson Aldrich Elsie Campbell's sister was Lucy Aldrich Elsie Campbell's brother was Edward Aldrich Elsie Campbell's sister was Abby Rockefeller Elsie Campbell's brother was Stuart Aldrich Elsie Campbell's brother was Robert Aldrich Elsie Campbell's brother was William Aldrich Elsie Campbell's sister was Emma Aldrich Elsie Campbell's brother was Richard Aldrich Elsie Campbell's brother was Winthrop Aldrich


Elsie Campbell's nieces and nephews:

Elsie Campbell's nephew was Nelson Rockefeller Elsie Campbell's niece was Abigail Mauze Elsie Campbell's nephew was John D. Rockefeller Elsie Campbell's nephew was Laurance Rockefeller Elsie Campbell's nephew was Winthrop Rockefeller Elsie Campbell's nephew was David Rockefeller


Elsie Campbell's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Elsie Campbell's great nephew is Steve Rockefeller Elsie Campbell's great nephew is Michael Rockefeller Elsie Campbell's great niece is Ann Rockefeller Elsie Campbell's great niece is Mary Rockefeller Elsie Campbell's great nephew is Nelson Rockefeller Jr. Elsie Campbell's great nephew is Mark Rockefeller Elsie Campbell's great nephew was Rodman Rockefeller


Elsie Campbell's grandparents:

Elsie Campbell's grandfather was Francis Chapman Elsie Campbell's grandmother was Lucy Chapman


Elsie Campbell's great grandparents:

Elsie Campbell's great grandfather was Amos Chapman Elsie Campbell's great grandmother was Amy Chapman   Elsie Campbell's great great grandfather was Israel Morgan Elsie Campbell's great great grandmother was Elizabeth Morgan   Elsie Campbell's 3x great grandfather was Elijah Brewster Elsie Campbell's 3x great grandmother was Elizabeth Brewster   Elsie Campbell's 4x great grandfather was Joseph Brewster Elsie Campbell's 4x great grandmother was Dorothy Brewster   Elsie Campbell's 5x great grandfather was Jonathan Brewster Elsie Campbell's 5x great grandmother was Judith Huntington   Elsie Campbell's 6x great grandfather was Benjamin Brewster Elsie Campbell's 6x great grandmother was Ann Brewster   Elsie Campbell's 7x great grandfather was Jonathan Brewster Elsie Campbell's 7x great grandmother was Lucretia Brewster   Elsie Campbell's 8x great grandfather was William Brewster Elsie Campbell's 8x great grandmother was Mary Brewster   Elsie Campbell's 9x great grandfather was William Brewster III Elsie Campbell's 9x great grandmother was Mary Brewster


Elsie Campbell's uncles and aunts:

Elsie Campbell's aunt was Emma Greene