How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Elizabeth Brewster
Partner of 
Elizabeth Brewster

Elizabeth Brewster

Elizabeth Brewster

Age

44 (approx.)

Born

1732

Died

1776

Elizabeth Brewster
Bio Details

Full name

Elizabeth Brewster

Maiden name

Elizabeth Fitch

Gender

Male

Age

44 (approx.)

Date of birth

1732

Date of death:

1776

Partners of 
Elizabeth Brewster

Elijah Brewster

Married

1 child together

Elizabeth Brewster Children

Elizabeth Morgan

born 1757, died 1826, age 69
with Elijah Brewster

Elizabeth Brewster Partner(s) Other Children

Trivia

Elizabeth Brewster Family

Elizabeth Brewster's children:

Elizabeth Brewster's daughter was Elizabeth Morgan


Elizabeth Brewster's current partners:

Elizabeth Brewster's husband was Elijah Brewster


Elizabeth Brewster's grandchildren:

Elizabeth Brewster's granddaughter was Welthem Turner Elizabeth Brewster's granddaughter was Elizabeth Avery Elizabeth Brewster's granddaughter was Dolly Morgan Elizabeth Brewster's granddaughter was Temperance Adams Elizabeth Brewster's granddaughter was Polly Brewster Elizabeth Brewster's granddaughter was Amy Chapman Elizabeth Brewster's granddaughter was Hannah Stoddard Elizabeth Brewster's granddaughter was Prudence Havens Elizabeth Brewster's grandson was Israel Morgan Elizabeth Brewster's granddaughter was Bela Morgan


Elizabeth Brewster's great grandchildren:

Elizabeth Brewster's great grandson was Francis Chapman   Elizabeth Brewster's great great granddaughter was Emma Greene Elizabeth Brewster's great great granddaughter was Abby Aldrich   Elizabeth Brewster's 3x great grandson was Nelson Aldrich Elizabeth Brewster's 3x great granddaughter was Lucy Aldrich Elizabeth Brewster's 3x great grandson was Edward Aldrich Elizabeth Brewster's 3x great granddaughter was Abby Rockefeller Elizabeth Brewster's 3x great grandson was Stuart Aldrich Elizabeth Brewster's 3x great grandson was Robert Aldrich Elizabeth Brewster's 3x great grandson was William Aldrich Elizabeth Brewster's 3x great granddaughter was Emma Aldrich Elizabeth Brewster's 3x great grandson was Richard Aldrich Elizabeth Brewster's 3x great grandson was Winthrop Aldrich Elizabeth Brewster's 3x great granddaughter was Elsie Campbell   Elizabeth Brewster's 4x great grandson was Nelson Rockefeller Elizabeth Brewster's 4x great granddaughter was Abigail Mauze Elizabeth Brewster's 4x great grandson was John D. Rockefeller Elizabeth Brewster's 4x great grandson was Laurance Rockefeller Elizabeth Brewster's 4x great grandson was Winthrop Rockefeller Elizabeth Brewster's 4x great grandson was David Rockefeller   Elizabeth Brewster's 5x great grandson is Steve Rockefeller Elizabeth Brewster's 5x great grandson is Michael Rockefeller Elizabeth Brewster's 5x great granddaughter is Ann Rockefeller Elizabeth Brewster's 5x great granddaughter is Mary Rockefeller Elizabeth Brewster's 5x great grandson is Nelson Rockefeller Jr. Elizabeth Brewster's 5x great grandson is Mark Rockefeller Elizabeth Brewster's 5x great grandson was Rodman Rockefeller


Elizabeth Brewster's in laws:

Elizabeth Brewster's father in law was Joseph Brewster Elizabeth Brewster's mother in law was Dorothy Brewster Elizabeth Brewster's grandfather in law was Jonathan Brewster Elizabeth Brewster's grandmother in law was Judith Huntington Elizabeth Brewster's brother in law was Jonathan B Brewster Elizabeth Brewster's brother in law was Stephen Brewster Elizabeth Brewster's brother in law was Jabez Brewster Elizabeth Brewster's husband Elijah Brewster's aunt in law was Lucretia Brewster Elizabeth Brewster's husband Elijah Brewster's uncle in law was Jonathan Brewster Elizabeth Brewster's husband Elijah Brewster's aunt in law was Mary Hammond Elizabeth Brewster's husband Elijah Brewster's aunt in law was Sarah Cutler Elizabeth Brewster's son in law was Israel Morgan