How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Judith Huntington
Judith Huntington

Partners of 
Judith Huntington

Jonathan Brewster

Married

5 children together

1690

Judith Huntington
Bio Details

Full name

Judith Huntington

Maiden name

Judith Stevens

Gender

Female

Age

62 (approx.)

Date of birth

1670

Date of death:

1732

Judith Huntington

Judith Huntington

Age

62 (approx.)

Born

1670

Died

1732

Judith Huntington Partner(s) Other Children

Judith Huntington Children

Lucretia Brewster

born 1691, died 1723, age 32 (approx.)
with Jonathan Brewster

Jonathan Brewster

born 1694, died 1753, age 59 (approx.)
with Jonathan Brewster

Joseph Brewster

born 1698, died 1770, age 72
with Jonathan Brewster

Mary Hammond

born 1703, died 1760, age 57 (approx.)
with Jonathan Brewster

Sarah Cutler

born 1730, died 1775, age 45 (approx.)
with Jonathan Brewster

Trivia

Judith Huntington Family

Judith Huntington's children:

Judith Huntington's daughter was Lucretia Brewster Judith Huntington's son was Jonathan Brewster Judith Huntington's son was Joseph Brewster Judith Huntington's daughter was Mary Hammond Judith Huntington's daughter was Sarah Cutler


Judith Huntington's current partners:

Judith Huntington's husband was Jonathan Brewster


Judith Huntington's grandchildren:

Judith Huntington's grandson was Elijah Brewster Judith Huntington's grandson was Jonathan B Brewster Judith Huntington's grandson was Stephen Brewster Judith Huntington's grandson was Jabez Brewster


Judith Huntington's great grandchildren:

Judith Huntington's great granddaughter was Elizabeth Morgan   Judith Huntington's great great granddaughter was Welthem Turner Judith Huntington's great great granddaughter was Elizabeth Avery Judith Huntington's great great granddaughter was Dolly Morgan Judith Huntington's great great granddaughter was Temperance Adams Judith Huntington's great great granddaughter was Polly Brewster Judith Huntington's great great granddaughter was Amy Chapman Judith Huntington's great great granddaughter was Hannah Stoddard Judith Huntington's great great granddaughter was Prudence Havens Judith Huntington's great great grandson was Israel Morgan Judith Huntington's great great granddaughter was Bela Morgan   Judith Huntington's 3x great grandson was Francis Chapman   Judith Huntington's 4x great granddaughter was Emma Greene Judith Huntington's 4x great granddaughter was Abby Aldrich   Judith Huntington's 5x great grandson was Nelson Aldrich Judith Huntington's 5x great granddaughter was Lucy Aldrich Judith Huntington's 5x great grandson was Edward Aldrich Judith Huntington's 5x great granddaughter was Abby Rockefeller Judith Huntington's 5x great grandson was Stuart Aldrich Judith Huntington's 5x great grandson was Robert Aldrich Judith Huntington's 5x great grandson was William Aldrich Judith Huntington's 5x great granddaughter was Emma Aldrich Judith Huntington's 5x great grandson was Richard Aldrich Judith Huntington's 5x great grandson was Winthrop Aldrich Judith Huntington's 5x great granddaughter was Elsie Campbell   Judith Huntington's 6x great grandson was Nelson Rockefeller Judith Huntington's 6x great granddaughter was Abigail Mauze Judith Huntington's 6x great grandson was John D. Rockefeller Judith Huntington's 6x great grandson was Laurance Rockefeller Judith Huntington's 6x great grandson was Winthrop Rockefeller Judith Huntington's 6x great grandson was David Rockefeller   Judith Huntington's 7x great grandson is Steve Rockefeller Judith Huntington's 7x great grandson is Michael Rockefeller Judith Huntington's 7x great granddaughter is Ann Rockefeller Judith Huntington's 7x great granddaughter is Mary Rockefeller Judith Huntington's 7x great grandson is Nelson Rockefeller Jr. Judith Huntington's 7x great grandson is Mark Rockefeller Judith Huntington's 7x great grandson was Rodman Rockefeller


Judith Huntington's in laws:

Judith Huntington's father in law was Benjamin Brewster Judith Huntington's mother in law was Ann Brewster Judith Huntington's grandfather in law was Jonathan Brewster Judith Huntington's grandmother in law was Lucretia Brewster Judith Huntington's sister in law was Mary Anne Fitch Judith Huntington's sister in law was Ann Coy Judith Huntington's brother in law was Daniel Brewster Judith Huntington's sister in law-by-marriage was Hannah Brewster Judith Huntington's brother in law was William Brewster Judith Huntington's sister in law-by-marriage was Patience Brewster Judith Huntington's sister in law was Ruth Adgate Judith Huntington's brother in law was Benjamin Brewster Judith Huntington's husband Jonathan Brewster's aunt in law was Mary Turner Judith Huntington's husband Jonathan Brewster's aunt in law was Ruth Hill Judith Huntington's husband Jonathan Brewster's aunt in law was Elizabeth Bradley Judith Huntington's husband Jonathan Brewster's uncle-by-marriage was Peter Bradley Judith Huntington's husband Jonathan Brewster's aunt in law was Elizabeth Christophers Judith Huntington's husband Jonathan Brewster's aunt in law was Grace Wetherell Judith Huntington's husband Jonathan Brewster's aunt in law was Hannah Morgan Judith Huntington's daughter in law was Dorothy Brewster