How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Harriet Lamb
Partner of 
Harriet Lamb

Harriet Lamb

Harriet Lamb

Age

32 (approx.)

Born

1868

Died

1900

Harriet Lamb
Bio Details

Full name

Harriet Lamb

Maiden name

Harriet Davis

Gender

Male

Age

32 (approx.)

Date of birth

1868

Date of death:

1900

Partners of 
Harriet Lamb

Bert Lamb

Married

1 child together

Harriet Lamb Children

Horace Lamb

born 1892, died 1977, age 85 (approx.)
with Bert Lamb

Harriet Lamb Partner(s) Other Children

Trivia

Harriet Lamb Family

Harriet Lamb's children:

Harriet Lamb's son was Horace Lamb


Harriet Lamb's current partners:

Harriet Lamb's husband was Bert Lamb


Harriet Lamb's grandchildren:

Harriet Lamb's granddaughter was Barbara Johnson


Harriet Lamb's great grandchildren:

Harriet Lamb's great grandson was Christopher Reeve Harriet Lamb's great grandson is Benjamin Reeve Harriet Lamb's great grandson is Jeffrey Johnson Harriet Lamb's great grandson is Kevin Johnson   Harriet Lamb's great great grandson is Matthew Reeve Harriet Lamb's great great granddaughter is Alexandra Givens   Harriet Lamb's 3x great grandson is Christopher Givens


Harriet Lamb's in laws:

Harriet Lamb's father in law was Charles Lamb Harriet Lamb's mother in law was Elizabeth Lamb Harriet Lamb's grandfather in law was Ebenezer Lamb Harriet Lamb's grandmother in law was Sally Lamb Harriet Lamb's daughter in law was Beatrice Lamb