How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Elizabeth Lamb
Elizabeth Lamb

Partners of 
Elizabeth Lamb

Charles Lamb

Married

1 child together

Elizabeth Lamb
Bio Details

Full name

Elizabeth Annette Lamb

Maiden name

Elizabeth Annette Mann

Gender

Female

Age

61 (approx.)

Date of birth

1831

Date of death:

1892

Elizabeth Lamb

Elizabeth Annette Lamb

Age

61 (approx.)

Born

1831

Died

1892

Elizabeth Lamb Partner(s) Other Children

Elizabeth Lamb Children

Bert Lamb

born 1865, died 1904, age 39 (approx.)
with Charles Lamb

Trivia

Elizabeth Lamb Family

Elizabeth Lamb's children:

Elizabeth Lamb's son was Bert Lamb


Elizabeth Lamb's current partners:

Elizabeth Lamb's husband was Charles Lamb


Elizabeth Lamb's grandchildren:

Elizabeth Lamb's grandson was Horace Lamb


Elizabeth Lamb's great grandchildren:

Elizabeth Lamb's great granddaughter was Barbara Johnson   Elizabeth Lamb's great great grandson was Christopher Reeve Elizabeth Lamb's great great grandson is Benjamin Reeve Elizabeth Lamb's great great grandson is Jeffrey Johnson Elizabeth Lamb's great great grandson is Kevin Johnson   Elizabeth Lamb's 3x great grandson is Matthew Reeve Elizabeth Lamb's 3x great granddaughter is Alexandra Givens   Elizabeth Lamb's 4x great grandson is Christopher Givens


Elizabeth Lamb's in laws:

Elizabeth Lamb's father in law was Ebenezer Lamb Elizabeth Lamb's mother in law was Sally Lamb Elizabeth Lamb's grandfather in law was Gad Lamb Elizabeth Lamb's grandmother in law was Jerusha Lamb Elizabeth Lamb's son in law was Harriet Lamb