How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Jerusha Brown
Jerusha Brown

Partners of 
Jerusha Brown

Jerusha Brown
Bio Details

Full name

Jerusha Brown

Maiden name

Jerusha Ripley

Gender

Female

Age

88 (approx.)

Date of birth

1704

Date of death:

1792

Jerusha Brown Siblings

Alice Edgerton

Sister

Hannah Webb

Sister

Faith Bingham

Sister

Joshua Ripley II

Brother

Margaret Seabury

Sister

Leah Bradford

Sister

Rachel Tracy

Sister

Hezekiah Ripley

Brother

David Ripley

Brother

Irene Manning

Sister

Ann Wheat

Sister

Jerusha Brown

Jerusha Brown

Age

88 (approx.)

Born

1704

Died

1792

Trivia

Jerusha Brown Family

Jerusha Brown's parents:

Jerusha Brown's father was Joshua Ripley Jerusha Brown's mother was Hannah Ripley


Jerusha Brown's siblings:

Jerusha Brown's sister was Alice Edgerton Jerusha Brown's sister was Hannah Webb Jerusha Brown's sister was Faith Bingham Jerusha Brown's brother was Joshua Ripley II Jerusha Brown's sister was Margaret Seabury Jerusha Brown's sister was Leah Bradford Jerusha Brown's sister was Rachel Tracy Jerusha Brown's brother was Hezekiah Ripley Jerusha Brown's brother was David Ripley Jerusha Brown's sister was Irene Manning Jerusha Brown's sister was Ann Wheat


Jerusha Brown's nieces and nephews:

Jerusha Brown's niece was Mary Abbe Jerusha Brown's nephew was Phinehas Ripley Jerusha Brown's niece was Hannah Ripley Jerusha Brown's nephew was Nathaniel Ripley Jerusha Brown's niece was Elizabeth Alden Jerusha Brown's nephew was Joshua Ripley Jerusha Brown's nephew was Ebenezer Ripley Jerusha Brown's nephew was William Ripley Jerusha Brown's nephew was John Ripley


Jerusha Brown's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Jerusha Brown's great niece was Eleanor Leonard Jerusha Brown's great niece was Jerusha Lamb Jerusha Brown's great nephew was Abraham Ripley Jerusha Brown's great nephew was Ebenezer Ripley Jerusha Brown's great niece was Nancy Clark Jerusha Brown's great nephew was Horace Ripley


Jerusha Brown's grandparents:

Jerusha Brown's grandfather was William Bradford Jerusha Brown's grandmother was Alice Bradford


Jerusha Brown's great grandparents:

Jerusha Brown's great grandfather was William Bradford Jerusha Brown's great grandmother was Alice Bradford


Jerusha Brown's uncles and aunts:

Jerusha Brown's aunt was Mary Bradford Jerusha Brown's uncle was John Bradford Jerusha Brown's uncle was William Bradford Jerusha Brown's uncle was Thomas Bradford Jerusha Brown's aunt-by-marriage was Anne Bradford Jerusha Brown's aunt was Mercy Steele Jerusha Brown's uncle-by-marriage was Samuel Steele Jerusha Brown's aunt was Alice Fitch Jerusha Brown's aunt was Melatiah Steele Jerusha Brown's aunt was Samuel Bradford Jerusha Brown's aunt was Sarah Baker


Jerusha Brown's great uncles and aunts:

Jerusha Brown's great uncle was John Bradford Jerusha Brown's great uncle was Joseph Bradford


Jerusha Brown's cousins:

Jerusha Brown's cousin was James Bradford Jerusha Brown's cousin was Jerusha Newcomb Jerusha Brown's cousin was Thomas Steel Jerusha Brown's cousin was Abiel Webster Jerusha Brown's cousin was Daniel Steele Jerusha Brown's cousin was Eliphalet Steele


Jerusha Brown's first cousins once removed:

Jerusha Brown's first cousin once removed was Mary Woodward Jerusha Brown's first cousin once removed was Silas Newcomb Jerusha Brown's first cousin once removed was Peter Newcomb Jerusha Brown's first cousin once removed was Thomas Newcomb Jerusha Brown's first cousin once removed was Elizabeth Barstow Jerusha Brown's first cousin once removed was Jerushe Cleveland Jerusha Brown's first cousin once removed was Samuel Newcomb Jerusha Brown's first cousin once removed was Jemima Kinney Jerusha Brown's first cousin once removed was James Newcomb Jerusha Brown's first cousin once removed was Jerusha Mills Jerusha Brown's first cousin once removed was Samuel Steele Jerusha Brown's first cousin once removed was Susanna Hosmer