How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Ann Wheat
Ann Wheat

Partners of 
Ann Wheat

Ann Wheat
Bio Details

Full name

Ann Wheat

Maiden name

Ann Ripley

Gender

Female

Age

43 (approx.)

Date of birth

1704

Date of death:

1747

Ann Wheat Siblings

Alice Edgerton

Sister

Hannah Webb

Sister

Faith Bingham

Sister

Joshua Ripley II

Brother

Margaret Seabury

Sister

Leah Bradford

Sister

Rachel Tracy

Sister

Hezekiah Ripley

Brother

David Ripley

Brother

Irene Manning

Sister

Jerusha Brown

Sister

Ann Wheat

Ann Wheat

Age

43 (approx.)

Born

1704

Died

1747

Trivia

Ann Wheat Family

Ann Wheat's parents:

Ann Wheat's father was Joshua Ripley Ann Wheat's mother was Hannah Ripley


Ann Wheat's siblings:

Ann Wheat's sister was Alice Edgerton Ann Wheat's sister was Hannah Webb Ann Wheat's sister was Faith Bingham Ann Wheat's brother was Joshua Ripley II Ann Wheat's sister was Margaret Seabury Ann Wheat's sister was Leah Bradford Ann Wheat's sister was Rachel Tracy Ann Wheat's brother was Hezekiah Ripley Ann Wheat's brother was David Ripley Ann Wheat's sister was Irene Manning Ann Wheat's sister was Jerusha Brown


Ann Wheat's nieces and nephews:

Ann Wheat's niece was Mary Abbe Ann Wheat's nephew was Phinehas Ripley Ann Wheat's niece was Hannah Ripley Ann Wheat's nephew was Nathaniel Ripley Ann Wheat's niece was Elizabeth Alden Ann Wheat's nephew was Joshua Ripley Ann Wheat's nephew was Ebenezer Ripley Ann Wheat's nephew was William Ripley Ann Wheat's nephew was John Ripley


Ann Wheat's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Ann Wheat's great niece was Eleanor Leonard Ann Wheat's great niece was Jerusha Lamb Ann Wheat's great nephew was Abraham Ripley Ann Wheat's great nephew was Ebenezer Ripley Ann Wheat's great niece was Nancy Clark Ann Wheat's great nephew was Horace Ripley


Ann Wheat's grandparents:

Ann Wheat's grandfather was William Bradford Ann Wheat's grandmother was Alice Bradford


Ann Wheat's great grandparents:

Ann Wheat's great grandfather was William Bradford Ann Wheat's great grandmother was Alice Bradford


Ann Wheat's uncles and aunts:

Ann Wheat's aunt was Mary Bradford Ann Wheat's uncle was John Bradford Ann Wheat's uncle was William Bradford Ann Wheat's uncle was Thomas Bradford Ann Wheat's aunt-by-marriage was Anne Bradford Ann Wheat's aunt was Mercy Steele Ann Wheat's uncle-by-marriage was Samuel Steele Ann Wheat's aunt was Alice Fitch Ann Wheat's aunt was Melatiah Steele Ann Wheat's aunt was Samuel Bradford Ann Wheat's aunt was Sarah Baker


Ann Wheat's great uncles and aunts:

Ann Wheat's great uncle was John Bradford Ann Wheat's great uncle was Joseph Bradford


Ann Wheat's cousins:

Ann Wheat's cousin was James Bradford Ann Wheat's cousin was Jerusha Newcomb Ann Wheat's cousin was Thomas Steel Ann Wheat's cousin was Abiel Webster Ann Wheat's cousin was Daniel Steele Ann Wheat's cousin was Eliphalet Steele


Ann Wheat's first cousins once removed:

Ann Wheat's first cousin once removed was Mary Woodward Ann Wheat's first cousin once removed was Silas Newcomb Ann Wheat's first cousin once removed was Peter Newcomb Ann Wheat's first cousin once removed was Thomas Newcomb Ann Wheat's first cousin once removed was Elizabeth Barstow Ann Wheat's first cousin once removed was Jerushe Cleveland Ann Wheat's first cousin once removed was Samuel Newcomb Ann Wheat's first cousin once removed was Jemima Kinney Ann Wheat's first cousin once removed was James Newcomb Ann Wheat's first cousin once removed was Jerusha Mills Ann Wheat's first cousin once removed was Samuel Steele Ann Wheat's first cousin once removed was Susanna Hosmer