How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Irene Manning
Irene Manning

Partners of 
Irene Manning

Irene Manning
Bio Details

Full name

Irene Manning

Maiden name

Irene Ripley

Gender

Female

Age

27 (approx.)

Date of birth

1700

Date of death:

1727

Irene Manning Siblings

Alice Edgerton

Sister

Hannah Webb

Sister

Faith Bingham

Sister

Joshua Ripley II

Brother

Margaret Seabury

Sister

Leah Bradford

Sister

Rachel Tracy

Sister

Hezekiah Ripley

Brother

David Ripley

Brother

Ann Wheat

Sister

Jerusha Brown

Sister

Irene Manning

Irene Manning

Age

27 (approx.)

Born

1700

Died

1727

Trivia

Irene Manning Family

Irene Manning's parents:

Irene Manning's father was Joshua Ripley Irene Manning's mother was Hannah Ripley


Irene Manning's siblings:

Irene Manning's sister was Alice Edgerton Irene Manning's sister was Hannah Webb Irene Manning's sister was Faith Bingham Irene Manning's brother was Joshua Ripley II Irene Manning's sister was Margaret Seabury Irene Manning's sister was Leah Bradford Irene Manning's sister was Rachel Tracy Irene Manning's brother was Hezekiah Ripley Irene Manning's brother was David Ripley Irene Manning's sister was Ann Wheat Irene Manning's sister was Jerusha Brown


Irene Manning's nieces and nephews:

Irene Manning's niece was Mary Abbe Irene Manning's nephew was Phinehas Ripley Irene Manning's niece was Hannah Ripley Irene Manning's nephew was Nathaniel Ripley Irene Manning's niece was Elizabeth Alden Irene Manning's nephew was Joshua Ripley Irene Manning's nephew was Ebenezer Ripley Irene Manning's nephew was William Ripley Irene Manning's nephew was John Ripley


Irene Manning's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Irene Manning's great niece was Eleanor Leonard Irene Manning's great niece was Jerusha Lamb Irene Manning's great nephew was Abraham Ripley Irene Manning's great nephew was Ebenezer Ripley Irene Manning's great niece was Nancy Clark Irene Manning's great nephew was Horace Ripley


Irene Manning's grandparents:

Irene Manning's grandfather was William Bradford Irene Manning's grandmother was Alice Bradford


Irene Manning's great grandparents:

Irene Manning's great grandfather was William Bradford Irene Manning's great grandmother was Alice Bradford


Irene Manning's uncles and aunts:

Irene Manning's aunt was Mary Bradford Irene Manning's uncle was John Bradford Irene Manning's uncle was William Bradford Irene Manning's uncle was Thomas Bradford Irene Manning's aunt-by-marriage was Anne Bradford Irene Manning's aunt was Mercy Steele Irene Manning's uncle-by-marriage was Samuel Steele Irene Manning's aunt was Alice Fitch Irene Manning's aunt was Melatiah Steele Irene Manning's aunt was Samuel Bradford Irene Manning's aunt was Sarah Baker


Irene Manning's great uncles and aunts:

Irene Manning's great uncle was John Bradford Irene Manning's great uncle was Joseph Bradford


Irene Manning's cousins:

Irene Manning's cousin was James Bradford Irene Manning's cousin was Jerusha Newcomb Irene Manning's cousin was Thomas Steel Irene Manning's cousin was Abiel Webster Irene Manning's cousin was Daniel Steele Irene Manning's cousin was Eliphalet Steele


Irene Manning's first cousins once removed:

Irene Manning's first cousin once removed was Mary Woodward Irene Manning's first cousin once removed was Silas Newcomb Irene Manning's first cousin once removed was Peter Newcomb Irene Manning's first cousin once removed was Thomas Newcomb Irene Manning's first cousin once removed was Elizabeth Barstow Irene Manning's first cousin once removed was Jerushe Cleveland Irene Manning's first cousin once removed was Samuel Newcomb Irene Manning's first cousin once removed was Jemima Kinney Irene Manning's first cousin once removed was James Newcomb Irene Manning's first cousin once removed was Jerusha Mills Irene Manning's first cousin once removed was Samuel Steele Irene Manning's first cousin once removed was Susanna Hosmer