How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Leah Bradford
Leah Bradford

Partners of 
Leah Bradford

Leah Bradford
Bio Details

Full name

Leah Bradford

Maiden name

Leah Ripley

Gender

Female

Age

82 (approx.)

Date of birth

1693

Date of death:

1775

Leah Bradford Siblings

Alice Edgerton

Sister

Hannah Webb

Sister

Faith Bingham

Sister

Joshua Ripley II

Brother

Margaret Seabury

Sister

Rachel Tracy

Sister

Hezekiah Ripley

Brother

David Ripley

Brother

Irene Manning

Sister

Ann Wheat

Sister

Jerusha Brown

Sister

Leah Bradford

Leah Bradford

Age

82 (approx.)

Born

1693

Died

1775

Trivia

Leah Bradford Family

Leah Bradford's parents:

Leah Bradford's father was Joshua Ripley Leah Bradford's mother was Hannah Ripley


Leah Bradford's siblings:

Leah Bradford's sister was Alice Edgerton Leah Bradford's sister was Hannah Webb Leah Bradford's sister was Faith Bingham Leah Bradford's brother was Joshua Ripley II Leah Bradford's sister was Margaret Seabury Leah Bradford's sister was Rachel Tracy Leah Bradford's brother was Hezekiah Ripley Leah Bradford's brother was David Ripley Leah Bradford's sister was Irene Manning Leah Bradford's sister was Ann Wheat Leah Bradford's sister was Jerusha Brown


Leah Bradford's nieces and nephews:

Leah Bradford's niece was Mary Abbe Leah Bradford's nephew was Phinehas Ripley Leah Bradford's niece was Hannah Ripley Leah Bradford's nephew was Nathaniel Ripley Leah Bradford's niece was Elizabeth Alden Leah Bradford's nephew was Joshua Ripley Leah Bradford's nephew was Ebenezer Ripley Leah Bradford's nephew was William Ripley Leah Bradford's nephew was John Ripley


Leah Bradford's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Leah Bradford's great niece was Eleanor Leonard Leah Bradford's great niece was Jerusha Lamb Leah Bradford's great nephew was Abraham Ripley Leah Bradford's great nephew was Ebenezer Ripley Leah Bradford's great niece was Nancy Clark Leah Bradford's great nephew was Horace Ripley


Leah Bradford's grandparents:

Leah Bradford's grandfather was William Bradford Leah Bradford's grandmother was Alice Bradford


Leah Bradford's great grandparents:

Leah Bradford's great grandfather was William Bradford Leah Bradford's great grandmother was Alice Bradford


Leah Bradford's uncles and aunts:

Leah Bradford's aunt was Mary Bradford Leah Bradford's uncle was John Bradford Leah Bradford's uncle was William Bradford Leah Bradford's uncle was Thomas Bradford Leah Bradford's aunt-by-marriage was Anne Bradford Leah Bradford's aunt was Mercy Steele Leah Bradford's uncle-by-marriage was Samuel Steele Leah Bradford's aunt was Alice Fitch Leah Bradford's aunt was Melatiah Steele Leah Bradford's aunt was Samuel Bradford Leah Bradford's aunt was Sarah Baker


Leah Bradford's great uncles and aunts:

Leah Bradford's great uncle was John Bradford Leah Bradford's great uncle was Joseph Bradford


Leah Bradford's cousins:

Leah Bradford's cousin was James Bradford Leah Bradford's cousin was Jerusha Newcomb Leah Bradford's cousin was Thomas Steel Leah Bradford's cousin was Abiel Webster Leah Bradford's cousin was Daniel Steele Leah Bradford's cousin was Eliphalet Steele


Leah Bradford's first cousins once removed:

Leah Bradford's first cousin once removed was Mary Woodward Leah Bradford's first cousin once removed was Silas Newcomb Leah Bradford's first cousin once removed was Peter Newcomb Leah Bradford's first cousin once removed was Thomas Newcomb Leah Bradford's first cousin once removed was Elizabeth Barstow Leah Bradford's first cousin once removed was Jerushe Cleveland Leah Bradford's first cousin once removed was Samuel Newcomb Leah Bradford's first cousin once removed was Jemima Kinney Leah Bradford's first cousin once removed was James Newcomb Leah Bradford's first cousin once removed was Jerusha Mills Leah Bradford's first cousin once removed was Samuel Steele Leah Bradford's first cousin once removed was Susanna Hosmer