How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Alexandra Givens
Alexandra Givens

Partners of 
Alexandra Givens

Garren Givens

Married

1 child together

Alexandra Givens
Bio Details

Full name

Alexandra Givens

Maiden name

Alexandra Reeve

Gender

Female

Age

34 (approx.)

Date of birth

1984

Alexandra Givens Siblings

Matthew Reeve

Brother

Alexandra Givens

Alexandra Givens

Age

34 (approx.)

Born

1984

Alexandra Givens Partner(s) Other Children

Alexandra Givens Children

Christopher Givens

born 2015, age 3
with Garren Givens

Trivia

Alexandra Givens Family

Alexandra Givens's parents:

Alexandra Givens's father was Christopher Reeve Alexandra Givens's step-mother was Dana Reeve Alexandra Givens's mother is Gae Exton


Alexandra Givens's children:

Alexandra Givens's son is Christopher Givens


Alexandra Givens's current partners:

Alexandra Givens's husband is Garren Givens


Alexandra Givens's siblings:

Alexandra Givens's brother is Matthew Reeve


Alexandra Givens's grandparents:

Alexandra Givens's grandfather was Franklin Reeve Alexandra Givens's grandmother was Barbara Johnson


Alexandra Givens's great grandparents:

Alexandra Givens's great grandfather was Horace Lamb Alexandra Givens's great grandmother was Beatrice Lamb   Alexandra Givens's great great grandfather was Bert Lamb Alexandra Givens's great great grandmother was Harriet Lamb   Alexandra Givens's 3x great grandfather was Charles Lamb Alexandra Givens's 3x great grandmother was Elizabeth Lamb   Alexandra Givens's 4x great grandfather was Ebenezer Lamb Alexandra Givens's 4x great grandmother was Sally Lamb   Alexandra Givens's 5x great grandfather was Gad Lamb Alexandra Givens's 5x great grandmother was Jerusha Lamb   Alexandra Givens's 6x great grandfather was Ebenezer Ripley Alexandra Givens's 6x great grandmother was Mehitable Ripley   Alexandra Givens's 7x great grandfather was Joshua Ripley II Alexandra Givens's 7x great grandmother was Mary Ripley   Alexandra Givens's 8x great grandfather was Joshua Ripley Alexandra Givens's 8x great grandmother was Hannah Ripley   Alexandra Givens's 9x great grandfather was William Bradford Alexandra Givens's 9x great grandmother was Alice Bradford   Alexandra Givens's 10x great grandfather was William Bradford Alexandra Givens's 10x great grandmother was Alice Bradford


Alexandra Givens's step-grandparents:

Alexandra Givens's step-grandmother is Laura Reeve


Alexandra Givens's former step-grandparents:

Alexandra Givens's former step-grandmother is Helen Reeve Alexandra Givens's former step-grandmother is Ellen Reeve Alexandra Givens's former step-grandfather is Tristam B. Johnson


Alexandra Givens's uncles and aunts:

Alexandra Givens's uncle is Benjamin Reeve Alexandra Givens's aunt is Alya Reeve Alexandra Givens's uncle is Brock Reeve Alexandra Givens's uncle is Mark Reeve Alexandra Givens's uncle is Jeffrey Johnson Alexandra Givens's uncle is Kevin Johnson