How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Abigail Foord
Abigail Foord

Partners of 
Abigail Foord

Abigail Foord
Bio Details

Full name

Abigail Foord

Maiden name

Abigail Snow

Gender

Female

Age

31 (approx.)

Date of birth

1651

Date of death:

1682

Abigail Foord Siblings

Lydia Skiffe

Sister

Josiah Snow

Brother

Sarah Waterman

Sister

Abigail Foord

Abigail Foord

Age

31 (approx.)

Born

1651

Died

1682

Trivia

Abigail Foord Family

Abigail Foord's parents:

Abigail Foord's father was Anthony Snow Abigail Foord's mother was Abigail Snow


Abigail Foord's siblings:

Abigail Foord's sister was Lydia Skiffe Abigail Foord's brother was Josiah Snow Abigail Foord's sister was Sarah Waterman


Abigail Foord's nieces and nephews:

Abigail Foord's niece was Abigail Smith Abigail Foord's niece was Deborah Presbury Abigail Foord's niece was Mary Chipman


Abigail Foord's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Abigail Foord's great niece was Abigail Gibbs Abigail Foord's great niece was Abigail Perry


Abigail Foord's grandparents:

Abigail Foord's grandfather was Richard Warren Abigail Foord's grandmother was Elizabeth Warren


Abigail Foord's uncles and aunts:

Abigail Foord's uncle-by-marriage was John Cooke Abigail Foord's aunt was Mary Bartlett Abigail Foord's uncle-by-marriage was Robert Bartlett Abigail Foord's aunt was Anna Little Abigail Foord's aunt was Sarah Cooke Abigail Foord's aunt was Elizabeth Church Abigail Foord's uncle-by-marriage was Richard Church Abigail Foord's uncle was Nathaniel Warren Abigail Foord's aunt-by-marriage was Sarah Warren Abigail Foord's uncle was Joseph Warren


Abigail Foord's cousins:

Abigail Foord's cousin was Rebecca Harlow Abigail Foord's cousin was Benjamin Bartlett Abigail Foord's cousin was Mary Morey Abigail Foord's cousin was Sarah Ryder Abigail Foord's cousin was Joseph Bartlett Abigail Foord's cousin was Elizabeth Sprague Abigail Foord's cousin was Lydia Bartlett Abigail Foord's cousin was Esther Taber Abigail Foord's cousin was Sarah Hathaway Abigail Foord's cousin was John Cooke Abigail Foord's cousin was Elizabeth Wilcox Abigail Foord's cousin was Mary Taber Abigail Foord's cousin was Mercy West Abigail Foord's cousin was Joseph Church Abigail Foord's cousin was Elizabeth Hobart Abigail Foord's cousin was Benjamin Church Abigail Foord's cousin was Nathaniel Church Abigail Foord's cousin was Charles Church Abigail Foord's cousin was Caleb Church Abigail Foord's cousin was Abigail Thaxter Abigail Foord's cousin was Sarah Burroughs Abigail Foord's cousin was Deborah White Abigail Foord's cousin was Mary Church Abigail Foord's cousin was Richard Warren Abigail Foord's cousin was Sarah Blackwell Abigail Foord's cousin was Elizabeth Doty Abigail Foord's cousin was Alice Gibbs Abigail Foord's cousin was Mercy Delano Abigail Foord's cousin was James Warren


Abigail Foord's first cousins once removed:

Abigail Foord's first cousin once removed was Samuel Harlow Abigail Foord's first cousin once removed was Rebekah Cushman Abigail Foord's first cousin once removed was William Harlow Abigail Foord's first cousin once removed was Robert Bartlett Abigail Foord's first cousin once removed was Joseph Bartlett Abigail Foord's first cousin once removed was Hannah Sylvester Abigail Foord's first cousin once removed was Mary Barnes Abigail Foord's first cousin once removed was Sarah Holmes Abigail Foord's first cousin once removed was Esther Perry Abigail Foord's first cousin once removed was John Hathaway Abigail Foord's first cousin once removed was Sarah Hathaway Abigail Foord's first cousin once removed was Hannah Cadman Abigail Foord's first cousin once removed was Lydia Sisson Abigail Foord's first cousin once removed was Mary Hammond Abigail Foord's first cousin once removed was Thomas Hathaway Abigail Foord's first cousin once removed was Jonathan Hathaway Abigail Foord's first cousin once removed was Susanna Head Abigail Foord's first cousin once removed was Joseph Church Abigail Foord's first cousin once removed was Mary Wood Abigail Foord's first cousin once removed was Deborah Throope Abigail Foord's first cousin once removed was Abigail Simmons Abigail Foord's first cousin once removed was Jonathan Delano Jr. Abigail Foord's first cousin once removed was Jabez Delano Abigail Foord's first cousin once removed was Mercy Hatch Abigail Foord's first cousin once removed was Susannah Nye Abigail Foord's first cousin once removed was Nathaniel Delano Abigail Foord's first cousin once removed was Jethro Delano Abigail Foord's first cousin once removed was Thomas Delano