How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Nellie Heath
Nellie Heath

Partners of 
Nellie Heath

Charles Heath

Married

1 child together

Nellie Heath
Bio Details

Full name

Nellie Marie Heath

Maiden name

Nellie Marie Brandt

Gender

Female

Age

88 (approx.)

Date of birth

1900

Date of death:

1988

Nellie Heath

Nellie Marie Heath

Age

88 (approx.)

Born

1900

Died

1988

Nellie Heath Partner(s) Other Children

Nellie Heath Children

Charles Heath

born 1938, died 2004, age 66 (approx.)
with Charles Heath

Trivia

Nellie Heath Family

Nellie Heath's parents:

Nellie Heath's father was Henry Brandt Nellie Heath's mother was May Belle Brandt


Nellie Heath's children:

Nellie Heath's son was Charles Heath


Nellie Heath's current partners:

Nellie Heath's husband was Charles Heath


Nellie Heath's grandparents:

Nellie Heath's grandfather was Thomas Ruddock Nellie Heath's grandmother was Maria N. Ruddock


Nellie Heath's great grandparents:

Nellie Heath's great grandfather was Justus Ruddock Nellie Heath's great grandmother was Rhoda Ruddock   Nellie Heath's great great grandfather was Stephen Damon Nellie Heath's great great grandmother was Rhoda Damon   Nellie Heath's 3x great grandfather was Micah Thayer Nellie Heath's 3x great grandmother was Lois Thayer   Nellie Heath's 4x great grandfather was Jonathan Thayer Nellie Heath's 4x great grandmother was Elizabeth Thayer   Nellie Heath's 5x great grandfather was Stephen Samson Nellie Heath's 5x great grandmother was Elizabeth Samson   Nellie Heath's 6x great grandfather was Henry Samson Nellie Heath's 6x great grandmother was Ann Samson


Nellie Heath's grandchildren:

Nellie Heath's granddaughter is Sarah Palin Nellie Heath's granddaughter is Molly McCann Nellie Heath's grandson is Charles Heath Jr. Nellie Heath's granddaughter is Heather Bruce


Nellie Heath's great grandchildren:

Nellie Heath's great granddaughter is Bristol Palin Nellie Heath's great grandson is Track Palin Nellie Heath's great granddaughter is Willow Palin Nellie Heath's great granddaughter is Piper Palin Nellie Heath's great grandson is Trig Palin   Nellie Heath's great great grandson is Tripp Johnston


Nellie Heath's in laws:

Nellie Heath's daughter in law is Sally Heath