How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Maria N. Ruddock
Maria N. Ruddock

Partners of 
Maria N. Ruddock

Thomas Ruddock

Married

1 child together

Maria N. Ruddock
Bio Details

Full name

Maria N. Ruddock

Maiden name

Maria N. Newell

Gender

Female

Age

78 (approx.)

Date of birth

1827

Date of death:

1905

Maria N. Ruddock

Maria N. Ruddock

Age

78 (approx.)

Born

1827

Died

1905

Maria N. Ruddock Partner(s) Other Children

Maria N. Ruddock Children

May Belle Brandt

born 1867, died 1934, age 67 (approx.)
with Thomas Ruddock

Trivia

Maria N. Ruddock Family

Maria N. Ruddock's children:

Maria N. Ruddock's daughter was May Belle Brandt


Maria N. Ruddock's current partners:

Maria N. Ruddock's husband was Thomas Ruddock


Maria N. Ruddock's grandchildren:

Maria N. Ruddock's granddaughter was Nellie Heath


Maria N. Ruddock's great grandchildren:

Maria N. Ruddock's great grandson was Charles Heath   Maria N. Ruddock's great great granddaughter is Sarah Palin Maria N. Ruddock's great great granddaughter is Molly McCann Maria N. Ruddock's great great grandson is Charles Heath Jr. Maria N. Ruddock's great great granddaughter is Heather Bruce   Maria N. Ruddock's 3x great granddaughter is Bristol Palin Maria N. Ruddock's 3x great grandson is Track Palin Maria N. Ruddock's 3x great granddaughter is Willow Palin Maria N. Ruddock's 3x great granddaughter is Piper Palin Maria N. Ruddock's 3x great grandson is Trig Palin   Maria N. Ruddock's 4x great grandson is Tripp Johnston


Maria N. Ruddock's in laws:

Maria N. Ruddock's father in law was Justus Ruddock Maria N. Ruddock's mother in law was Rhoda Ruddock Maria N. Ruddock's grandfather in law was Stephen Damon Maria N. Ruddock's grandmother in law was Rhoda Damon Maria N. Ruddock's son in law was Henry Brandt