How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Jane Curzon
Jane Curzon

Partners of 
Jane Curzon

George Curzon

Married

2 children together

25 Apr 1950

Jane Curzon Bio Details

Full name

Jane Victoria Curzon

Maiden name

Jane Victoria Fergusson

Gender

Female

Date of death:

13 May 1997

Jane Curzon

Jane Victoria Curzon

Died

13 May 1997

Jane Curzon Partner(s) Other Children

Jane Curzon Children

Frederick Curzon

born 1951, age 65
with George Curzon

Emma Curzon

born 1953, age 63
with George Curzon

Jane Curzon Family

Jane Curzon's children:

Jane Curzon's son is Frederick Curzon Jane Curzon's daughter is Emma Curzon


Jane Curzon's current partners:

Jane Curzon's husband was George Curzon


Jane Curzon's in laws:

Jane Curzon's father in law was Frederick Curzon Jane Curzon's mother in law was Minnie Curzon Jane Curzon's grandfather in law was Richard Curzon-Howe Jane Curzon's grandmother in law was Isabella Curzon-Howe Jane Curzon's sister in law was Evelyn Curzon Jane Curzon's husband George Curzon's uncle in law was Richard Curzon Jane Curzon's husband George Curzon's aunt-by-marriage is Lorna Curzon Jane Curzon's husband George Curzon's aunt in law was Evelyn Eyre Jane Curzon's husband George Curzon's uncle-by-marriage is John Eyre Jane Curzon's husband George Curzon's aunt in law was Edith Franklin Jane Curzon's husband George Curzon's uncle-by-marriage was Harry Franklin Jane Curzon's daughter in law is Elizabeth Curzon