How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Minnie Curzon
Minnie Curzon

Partners of 
Minnie Curzon

Frederick Curzon

Married

2 children together

1894 - 1903

Minnie Curzon Bio Details

Full name

Minnie Ellis Gertrude Curzon

Maiden name

Minnie Ellis Gertrude Jeffreys

Gender

Female

Date of death:

21 Jan 1943

Minnie Curzon

Minnie Ellis Gertrude Curzon

Died

21 Jan 1943

Minnie Curzon Partner(s) Other Children

Minnie Curzon Children

Evelyn Curzon

born 1897, died 1987, age 90
with Frederick Curzon

George Curzon

born 1898, died 1976, age 77
with Frederick Curzon

Minnie Curzon Family

Minnie Curzon's children:

Minnie Curzon's daughter was Evelyn Curzon Minnie Curzon's son was George Curzon


Minnie Curzon's former partners:

Minnie Curzon's former husband was Frederick Curzon


Minnie Curzon's grandchildren:

Minnie Curzon's grandson is Frederick Curzon Minnie Curzon's granddaughter is Emma Curzon


Minnie Curzon's in laws:

Minnie Curzon's daughter in law was Jane Curzon


Minnie Curzon's former in laws:

Minnie Curzon's former father in law was Richard Curzon-Howe Minnie Curzon's former mother in law was Isabella Curzon-Howe Minnie Curzon's former step-mother in law was Anne Curzon-Howe Minnie Curzon's former grandfather in law was Richard Curzon-Howe Minnie Curzon's former grandmother in law was Harriet Curzon-Howe Minnie Curzon's former grandfather in law was George Anson Minnie Curzon's former grandmother in law is Isabella Anson Minnie Curzon's former brother in law was Richard Curzon Minnie Curzon's former sister in law was Evelyn Eyre Minnie Curzon's former sister in law was Edith Franklin Minnie Curzon's former husband Frederick Curzon's uncle in law was George Curzon-Howe Minnie Curzon's former husband Frederick Curzon's uncle in law was Montagu Curzon Minnie Curzon's former husband Frederick Curzon's aunt in law was Mary Curzon Minnie Curzon's former husband Frederick Curzon's uncle in law was Assheton Curzon-Howe Minnie Curzon's former husband Frederick Curzon's aunt in law was Alice Anson Minnie Curzon's former husband Frederick Curzon's aunt in law was Geraldine Anson