How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Helen Sheeran
Helen Sheeran

Partners of 
Helen Sheeran

Clement Sheeran

Married

1 child together

Helen Sheeran
Bio Details

Full name

Helen Louise Sheeran

Maiden name

Helen Louise Gower

Gender

Female

Age

78 (approx.)

Date of birth

1907

Date of death:

1985

Helen Sheeran

Helen Louise Sheeran

Age

78 (approx.)

Born

1907

Died

1985

Helen Sheeran Partner(s) Other Children

Helen Sheeran Children

Sally Heath

with Clement Sheeran

Trivia

Helen Sheeran Family

Helen Sheeran's parents:

Helen Sheeran's father was James Gower Helen Sheeran's mother was Cora Gower


Helen Sheeran's children:

Helen Sheeran's daughter is Sally Heath


Helen Sheeran's current partners:

Helen Sheeran's husband was Clement Sheeran


Helen Sheeran's grandparents:

Helen Sheeran's grandfather was Homer Strong Helen Sheeran's grandmother was Gussie Strong Helen Sheeran's grandfather was Arthur Gower Helen Sheeran's grandmother was Maria Gower


Helen Sheeran's great grandparents:

Helen Sheeran's great grandfather was James Godfrey Helen Sheeran's great grandmother was Lodema Godfrey Helen Sheeran's great grandfather was Cornelius Gower Helen Sheeran's great grandmother was Abigail Gower   Helen Sheeran's great great grandfather was Benjamin Godfrey Helen Sheeran's great great grandmother was Harriet Godfrey Helen Sheeran's great great grandfather was Isaiah Hawes Helen Sheeran's great great grandmother was Desire Hawes Helen Sheeran's great great grandfather was James Gower Helen Sheeran's great great grandmother was Susan Gower   Helen Sheeran's 3x great grandfather was Knowles Godfrey Helen Sheeran's 3x great grandmother was Mary Godfrey Helen Sheeran's 3x great grandfather was Ebenezer Hawes Helen Sheeran's 3x great grandmother was Temperance Hawes Helen Sheeran's 3x great grandfather was Cornelius Norton Helen Sheeran's 3x great grandmother was Lydia Norton   Helen Sheeran's 4x great grandfather was Knowles Godfrey Helen Sheeran's 4x great grandmother was Jerusha Godfrey Helen Sheeran's 4x great grandfather was Ebenezer Hawes Helen Sheeran's 4x great grandmother was Sarah Matthews Helen Sheeran's 4x great grandfather was Thomas Claghorn Helen Sheeran's 4x great grandmother was Susannah Claghorn   Helen Sheeran's 5x great grandfather was George Godfrey Helen Sheeran's 5x great grandmother was Mercy Godfrey Helen Sheeran's 5x great grandfather was Ebenezer Hawes Helen Sheeran's 5x great grandmother was Sarah Hawes Helen Sheeran's 5x great grandfather was Barnabas Gibbs Helen Sheeran's 5x great grandmother was Abigail Gibbs   Helen Sheeran's 6x great grandfather was Richard Knowles Helen Sheeran's 6x great grandmother was Martha Knowles Helen Sheeran's 6x great grandfather was Moses Godfrey Helen Sheeran's 6x great grandmother was Deborah Godfrey Helen Sheeran's 6x great grandfather was John Hawes Helen Sheeran's 6x great grandmother was Desire Hawes Helen Sheeran's 6x great grandfather was Shobal Smith Helen Sheeran's 6x great grandmother was Abigail Smith   Helen Sheeran's 7x great grandfather was Samuel Knowles Helen Sheeran's 7x great grandmother was Mercy Knowles Helen Sheeran's 7x great grandfather was Josiah Cooke Helen Sheeran's 7x great grandmother was Deborah Cooke Helen Sheeran's 7x great grandfather was John Gorham Helen Sheeran's 7x great grandmother was Desire Gorham Helen Sheeran's 7x great grandfather was Stephen Skiffe Helen Sheeran's 7x great grandmother was Lydia Skiffe   Helen Sheeran's 8x great grandfather was Giles Hopkins Helen Sheeran's 8x great grandfather was John Howland Helen Sheeran's 8x great grandmother was Elizabeth Howland Helen Sheeran's 8x great grandfather was John Freeman Helen Sheeran's 8x great grandmother was Mercy Freeman Helen Sheeran's 8x great grandmother was Catherine Hopkins Helen Sheeran's 8x great grandfather was Anthony Snow Helen Sheeran's 8x great grandmother was Abigail Snow   Helen Sheeran's 9x great grandfather was Stephen Hopkins Helen Sheeran's 9x great grandfather was John Tilley Helen Sheeran's 9x great grandmother was Joan Tilley Helen Sheeran's 9x great grandfather was Richard Warren Helen Sheeran's 9x great grandfather was Thomas Prence Helen Sheeran's 9x great grandmother was Patience Prence Helen Sheeran's 9x great grandmother was Mary Hopkins Helen Sheeran's 9x great grandmother was Elizabeth Warren   Helen Sheeran's 10x great grandfather was William Brewster Helen Sheeran's 10x great grandmother was Mary Brewster Helen Sheeran's 10x great grandfather was Robert Tilley Helen Sheeran's 10x great grandmother was Elizabeth Tilley   Helen Sheeran's 11x great grandfather was William Brewster III Helen Sheeran's 11x great grandmother was Mary Brewster


Helen Sheeran's grandchildren:

Helen Sheeran's granddaughter is Sarah Palin Helen Sheeran's granddaughter is Molly McCann Helen Sheeran's grandson is Charles Heath Jr. Helen Sheeran's granddaughter is Heather Bruce


Helen Sheeran's great grandchildren:

Helen Sheeran's great granddaughter is Bristol Palin Helen Sheeran's great grandson is Track Palin Helen Sheeran's great granddaughter is Willow Palin Helen Sheeran's great granddaughter is Piper Palin Helen Sheeran's great grandson is Trig Palin   Helen Sheeran's great great grandson is Tripp Johnston


Helen Sheeran's in laws:

Helen Sheeran's son in law was Charles Heath