How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Harriet Godfrey
Harriet Godfrey

Partners of 
Harriet Godfrey

Benjamin Godfrey

Married

1 child together

Harriet Godfrey
Bio Details

Full name

Harriet Godfrey

Maiden name

Harriet Cooper

Gender

Female

Age

37 (approx.)

Date of birth

1801

Date of death:

1838

Harriet Godfrey

Harriet Godfrey

Age

37 (approx.)

Born

1801

Died

1838

Harriet Godfrey Partner(s) Other Children

Harriet Godfrey Children

James Godfrey

born 1818, died 1881, age 63
with Benjamin Godfrey

Trivia

Harriet Godfrey Family

Harriet Godfrey's children:

Harriet Godfrey's son was James Godfrey


Harriet Godfrey's current partners:

Harriet Godfrey's husband was Benjamin Godfrey


Harriet Godfrey's grandchildren:

Harriet Godfrey's granddaughter was Gussie Strong


Harriet Godfrey's great grandchildren:

Harriet Godfrey's great granddaughter was Cora Gower   Harriet Godfrey's great great granddaughter was Helen Sheeran   Harriet Godfrey's 3x great granddaughter is Sally Heath   Harriet Godfrey's 4x great granddaughter is Sarah Palin Harriet Godfrey's 4x great granddaughter is Molly McCann Harriet Godfrey's 4x great grandson is Charles Heath Jr. Harriet Godfrey's 4x great granddaughter is Heather Bruce   Harriet Godfrey's 5x great granddaughter is Bristol Palin Harriet Godfrey's 5x great grandson is Track Palin Harriet Godfrey's 5x great granddaughter is Willow Palin Harriet Godfrey's 5x great granddaughter is Piper Palin Harriet Godfrey's 5x great grandson is Trig Palin   Harriet Godfrey's 6x great grandson is Tripp Johnston


Harriet Godfrey's in laws:

Harriet Godfrey's father in law was Knowles Godfrey Harriet Godfrey's mother in law was Mary Godfrey Harriet Godfrey's grandfather in law was Knowles Godfrey Harriet Godfrey's grandmother in law was Jerusha Godfrey Harriet Godfrey's daughter in law was Lodema Godfrey